PolymarketCulture › AwardsCloses Mar 14, 2027 · $1.8K today · $17.8K traded · $5.5K at stake · prices read 23 min ago
The odds
92%Wild Horse Nine
Wild Horse Nine92%
The Debut91%▲ 8
Obsession69%▲ 12
Club Kid59%▼ 4
Fjord44%▲ 3
Elsinore27%▼ 1
Behemoth!21%▼ 1
Digger19%
Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma18%▲ 2
The Drama15%
Josephine11%
A Place in Hell4%
6 more
The Invite4%
The Odyssey4%
Forgotten Island3%▼ 5
Fatherland2%▼ 2
The Black Ball1%
The Further Mis-Adventures of Cliff Booth1%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Traded
Wild Horse Nine
92%
91¢
92¢
$1.09
$756
The Debut
91%
▲ 8
89¢
92¢
$1.09
$790
Obsession
69%
▲ 12
55¢
83¢
$1.20
$547
Club Kid
59%
▼ 4
51¢
66¢
$1.52
$2.2K
Fjord
44%
▲ 3
43¢
44¢
$2.27
$1.1K
Elsinore
27%
▼ 1
25¢
29¢
$3.45
Behemoth!
21%
▼ 1
20¢
21¢
$4.76
$479
Digger
19%
18¢
19¢
$5.26
$1.1K
Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
18%
▲ 2
17¢
18¢
$5.56
The Drama
15%
14¢
16¢
$6.25
$4.1K
Josephine
11%
8¢
14¢
$7.14
$250
A Place in Hell
4%
2¢
7¢
$14.49
$521
The Invite
4%
1¢
7¢
$14.29
$595
The Odyssey
4%
0¢
8¢
$13.16
$1.7K
Forgotten Island
3%
▼ 5
1¢
5¢
$20.00
$109
Fatherland
2%
▼ 2
0¢
3¢
$30.30
$477
The Black Ball
1%
1¢
1¢
$83.33
$2.6K
The Further Mis-Adventures of Cliff Booth
1%
0¢
1¢
$604
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.