PolymarketCulture › AwardsCloses Mar 14, 2027 · $715 today · $13.6K traded · $4.4K at stake · prices read 28 min ago
The odds
90%Anne Hathaway
Anne Hathaway90%
Samantha Morton80%
Penélope Cruz78%▲ 2
Tao Okamoto61%
Amanda Seyfried50%▲ 4
Mariana di Girolamo37%▲ 11
Sandra Hüller32%▼ 5
Kate O'Flynn28%▼ 16
Olivia Colman25%▼ 9
Parker Posey19%▲ 2
Merritt Wever13%▲ 1
Gemma Chan12%
6 more
Zendaya8%▲ 2
Isabella Rossellini7%
Betty Gilpin6%▼ 2
Margaret Qualley4%
Danielle Deadwyler3%
Inde Navarrette3%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Traded
Anne Hathaway
90%
89¢
90¢
$1.11
$1.2K
Samantha Morton
80%
78¢
81¢
$1.23
$657
Penélope Cruz
78%
▲ 2
77¢
79¢
$1.27
$699
Tao Okamoto
61%
58¢
63¢
$1.59
$654
Amanda Seyfried
50%
▲ 4
44¢
56¢
$1.79
$6.2K
Mariana di Girolamo
37%
▲ 11
19¢
54¢
$1.85
Sandra Hüller
32%
▼ 5
24¢
40¢
$2.50
$283
Kate O'Flynn
28%
▼ 16
14¢
43¢
$2.33
Olivia Colman
25%
▼ 9
22¢
27¢
$3.70
$310
Parker Posey
19%
▲ 2
18¢
19¢
$5.26
$2K
Merritt Wever
13%
▲ 1
12¢
14¢
$7.14
$223
Gemma Chan
12%
11¢
12¢
$8.33
$81
Zendaya
8%
▲ 2
7¢
9¢
$11.11
$681
Isabella Rossellini
7%
6¢
8¢
$12.82
$140
Betty Gilpin
6%
▼ 2
1¢
11¢
$9.01
Margaret Qualley
4%
3¢
6¢
$16.95
$97
Danielle Deadwyler
3%
2¢
4¢
$25.00
Inde Navarrette
3%
1¢
5¢
$21.28
$486
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.