What will Trump say during his rally in Daytona Beach, Florida?
KalshiMentions › PoliticiansCloses Nov 13 · $11.9K today · $12.1K traded · $10.7K at stake · prices read 9 min ago
The odds
96%Save America Act
Save America Act96%▲ 16
China / Chinese93%
America First89%▲ 10
Iran (5+ times)89%▲ 25
Gulf of America88%▲ 24
Nuclear (3+ times)83%
Hormuz82%
Tariff (3+ times)81%
Supreme Court79%▲ 13
Russia / Ukraine74%▼ 4
Made in America / American Made72%▼ 5
Kamala67%▲ 4
25 more
Canada / Canadian66%▲ 5
Small Business61%
ICE57%
Blockade49%
Steel49%▼ 1
Veteran45%▲ 12
Greenland43%
Fraud (3+ times)43%▲ 7
Space Force38%▲ 15
Deport / Deported / Deportation35%
Israel / Israeli34%
Elon / Musk29%
Ceasefire29%▲ 9
Data Center27%
Electricity26%
Insurance21%
Trump Account17%
AI / Artificial Intelligence14%
Social Security (5+ times)14%
Fentanyl14%
Windmill14%
Palestine / Palestinian7%
Peace in the Middle East4%
Crypto / Bitcoin2%
Event does not qualify2%
How the odds have moved
Save America Act: 95% on Oct 28, 96% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Save America Act
96%
▲ 16
95¢
96¢
$1.04
359
China / Chinese
93%
92¢
93¢
$1.08
1.6K
America First
89%
▲ 10
87¢
91¢
$1.10
1.7K
Iran (5+ times)
89%
▲ 25
79¢
90¢
$1.11
36.00
Gulf of America
88%
▲ 24
86¢
89¢
$1.12
2.1K
Nuclear (3+ times)
83%
80¢
86¢
$1.16
72.00
Hormuz
82%
78¢
85¢
$1.18
2.8K
Tariff (3+ times)
81%
84¢
95¢
$1.05
89.00
Supreme Court
79%
▲ 13
74¢
83¢
$1.20
80.00
Russia / Ukraine
74%
▼ 4
70¢
77¢
$1.30
131
Made in America / American Made
72%
▼ 5
69¢
75¢
$1.33
691
Kamala
67%
▲ 4
63¢
71¢
$1.41
214
Canada / Canadian
66%
▲ 5
64¢
68¢
$1.47
104
Small Business
61%
56¢
65¢
$1.54
28.00
ICE
57%
55¢
60¢
$1.67
53.00
Blockade
49%
45¢
53¢
$1.89
1.3K
Steel
49%
▼ 1
44¢
53¢
$1.89
55.00
Veteran
45%
▲ 12
29¢
43¢
$2.33
57.00
Greenland
43%
25¢
43¢
$2.33
10.00
Fraud (3+ times)
43%
▲ 7
31¢
42¢
$2.38
3.8K
Space Force
38%
▲ 15
24¢
37¢
$2.70
15.00
Deport / Deported / Deportation
35%
32¢
37¢
$2.70
1.5K
Israel / Israeli
34%
31¢
37¢
$2.70
3.00
Elon / Musk
29%
15¢
30¢
$3.33
47.00
Ceasefire
29%
▲ 9
8¢
19¢
$5.26
1.00
Data Center
27%
16¢
28¢
$3.57
178
Electricity
26%
19¢
35¢
$2.86
185
Insurance
21%
18¢
24¢
$4.17
86.00
Trump Account
17%
16¢
17¢
$5.88
159
AI / Artificial Intelligence
14%
11¢
17¢
$5.88
489
Social Security (5+ times)
14%
9¢
19¢
$5.26
29.00
Fentanyl
14%
10¢
18¢
$5.56
3.0K
Windmill
14%
12¢
16¢
$6.25
68.00
Palestine / Palestinian
7%
3¢
11¢
$9.09
2.00
Peace in the Middle East
4%
3¢
4¢
$25.00
74.00
Crypto / Bitcoin
2%
1¢
2¢
$50.00
2.4K
Event does not qualify
2%
1¢
2¢
$50.00
63.00
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
President Trump to hold rally in Daytona Beach days before Election DayYahoo News · 19 h agoPresident Donald Trump is scheduled to hold a rally on Friday at the Ocean Center in Daytona Beach, bringing a presidential campaign stop to Volusia County just days before Election Day. The Republican Party of Florida says the event will…
Donald Trump Daytona Beach rally marks his 4th political career visitMiami Herald · 44 h agoPresident Donald Trump is set to make his fourth appearance ever in Daytona Beach, Florida, throughout his political career. Trump has visited the Florida city three times before, with his first Daytona political sighting dating back to…
Daytona Beach school employee accused of child abuseWFTV · 47 h agoA Daytona Beach school employee at Chyles Academy, a school for teen parents, has been arrested and is facing serious charges of child abuse. Daytona Beach school employee accused of child abuse Serious charges for Daytona Beach school…
‘Armed and dangerous’ murder suspect on the run in Daytona Beach, police sayWFTV · 2 days agoDAYTONA BEACH, Fla. — Law enforcement in Volusia County is searching for a man they consider armed and dangerous. Police said Xavion Marquee Perry III, is a suspect in a Gainesville homicide investigation stemming from a domestic violence…
Florida gubernatorial hopefuls seek to expand the campaigning mapPOLITICO · 4 h agoPolls show the race is tighter than statewide contests have been in recent years, despite structural advantages for Donalds. Republican candidate for governor Rep. Byron Donalds, made a stop in Tallahassee on Oct. 27, just days before…
Florida mom allegedly fakes autistic daughter’s disappearanceNew York Post · 8 h agoAn allegedly fibbing Florida mom filed a phony missing persons report on Monday, claiming her autistic daughter had run away from home – despite arranging for her to stay with a family friend, cops said. Tina Marie Melvin, 54, told the…
Florida girlfriend allegedly tracks cheating boyfriend, shoots woman in his carFox News · 3 h agoKatherine Dale Kelly, 24, of Cocoa, Florida, was arrested after allegedly tracking her boyfriend to a late-night meeting with another woman and shooting into the vehicle. Florida girlfriend allegedly tracks cheating boyfriend, shoots woman…
Want to go to Trump's Daytona rally? Here's where to get ticketsYahoo News · 18 h agoPresident Donald Trump is scheduled to speak at a campaign rally at the Ocean Center in Daytona Beach on Oct. 30, just four days before the midterm elections. The visit comes one week after Trump addressed a crowd at Florida Gulf Coast…
Florida Gators College Football Playoff Bubble WatchYahoo Sports · 15 h agoThe Florida Gators have their next "biggest game of the season" on deck when they take on the No. 3 Georgia Bulldogs in Atlanta on Saturday. While no one on the team, especially the coaches, will admit to looking beyond the Bulldogs and…
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions