What will Trump say during his rally in Chillicothe, Ohio?
KalshiMentions › PoliticiansCloses Nov 11 · $29.3K today · $29.6K traded · $24.9K at stake · prices read 4 min ago
The odds
98%Save America Act
Save America Act98%▲ 8
Tariff (3+ times)96%▲ 16
China / Chinese95%▲ 14
Nuclear (3+ times)92%▲ 10
America First92%▲ 16
Iran (5+ times)85%▲ 9
Made in America / American Made84%▲ 19
Canada / Canadian82%▲ 25
Steel80%▼ 3
Kamala70%
Supreme Court63%▼ 13
ICE62%
24 more
Russia / Ukraine60%
Small Business59%▲ 1
Hormuz59%▼ 22
Data Center50%▲ 29
Fraud (3+ times)46%▲ 18
Gulf of America39%▼ 14
Electricity38%▲ 27
Veteran37%
Space Force34%▲ 20
Deport / Deported / Deportation28%▲ 21
Israel / Israeli28%
Greenland26%▼ 3
Blockade25%▼ 44
Elon / Musk24%
AI / Artificial Intelligence20%▼ 6
Windmill19%
Social Security (5+ times)13%▲ 5
Fentanyl13%▲ 3
Palestine / Palestinian10%▲ 1
Trump Account9%
Ceasefire8%▼ 6
Peace in the Middle East2%▼ 1
Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
Event does not qualify1%▼ 1
How the odds have moved
Save America Act: 96% on Oct 28, 98% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Save America Act
98%
▲ 8
97¢
98¢
$1.02
2.0K
Tariff (3+ times)
96%
▲ 16
95¢
96¢
$1.04
673
China / Chinese
95%
▲ 14
93¢
96¢
$1.04
582
Nuclear (3+ times)
92%
▲ 10
91¢
93¢
$1.08
664
America First
92%
▲ 16
90¢
93¢
$1.08
3.8K
Iran (5+ times)
85%
▲ 9
84¢
86¢
$1.16
1.4K
Made in America / American Made
84%
▲ 19
83¢
84¢
$1.19
1.0K
Canada / Canadian
82%
▲ 25
80¢
83¢
$1.20
1.3K
Steel
80%
▼ 3
77¢
82¢
$1.22
160
Kamala
70%
69¢
71¢
$1.41
2.3K
Supreme Court
63%
▼ 13
62¢
64¢
$1.56
660
ICE
62%
61¢
62¢
$1.61
1.3K
Russia / Ukraine
60%
59¢
60¢
$1.67
478
Small Business
59%
▲ 1
58¢
60¢
$1.67
300
Hormuz
59%
▼ 22
57¢
60¢
$1.67
731
Data Center
50%
▲ 29
49¢
51¢
$1.96
5.9K
Fraud (3+ times)
46%
▲ 18
45¢
46¢
$2.17
5.1K
Gulf of America
39%
▼ 14
37¢
40¢
$2.50
712
Electricity
38%
▲ 27
37¢
39¢
$2.56
2.8K
Veteran
37%
35¢
39¢
$2.56
815
Space Force
34%
▲ 20
31¢
36¢
$2.78
273
Deport / Deported / Deportation
28%
▲ 21
27¢
30¢
$3.33
14.9K
Israel / Israeli
28%
26¢
29¢
$3.45
1.3K
Greenland
26%
▼ 3
24¢
27¢
$3.70
346
Blockade
25%
▼ 44
24¢
26¢
$3.85
2.2K
Elon / Musk
24%
21¢
26¢
$3.85
1.5K
AI / Artificial Intelligence
20%
▼ 6
18¢
21¢
$4.76
2.0K
Windmill
19%
17¢
20¢
$5.00
1.8K
Social Security (5+ times)
13%
▲ 5
11¢
15¢
$6.67
3.1K
Fentanyl
13%
▲ 3
12¢
13¢
$7.69
4.4K
Palestine / Palestinian
10%
▲ 1
9¢
10¢
$10.00
530
Trump Account
9%
8¢
9¢
$11.11
923
Ceasefire
8%
▼ 6
7¢
8¢
$12.50
7.3K
Peace in the Middle East
2%
▼ 1
1¢
2¢
$50.00
17.1K
Crypto / Bitcoin
1%
▼ 1
2¢
$50.00
17.0K
Event does not qualify
1%
▼ 1
1¢
$100.00
7.4K
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Discontent with Trump buoys Democrats in Ohio: ‘People are disgusted by the corruption’the Guardian · 44 h agoIn a reliably red state, candidates say dissatisfied voters tell them they’re planning to vote Democrat for the first time Democrat Kim McCarthy is canvassing in a middle-class Ohio neighborhood of four-bedroom, three-bathroom homes. There…
I want other states to 'look up to Ohio': Vivek RamaswamyFox News · 31 h agoOhio gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy discusses his race for governor and his opponent, Amy Acton, on 'Fox & Friends.' ... I want other states to 'look up to Ohio': Vivek Ramaswamy Ohio gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy…
Ohio voters motivated ahead of midtermsFox News · 39 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy visits JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to hear from voters about the tightening governor's race. Local residents share their perspectives on the candidates and key issues. Ohio voters motivated ahead of midterms Fox…
WATCH LIVE: Democratic candidates hold 'Fighting for Ohio' tour stop in DaytonFox News · 32 h agoSenate candidate Sherrod Brown and gubernatorial candidate Amy Acton rally voters ahead of the midterm election alongside John Legend. WATCH LIVE: Democratic candidates hold 'Fighting for Ohio' tour stop in Dayton Senate candidate Sherrod…
Ohio State and Oregon Kick Time Officially AnnouncedYahoo Sports · 40 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes will come home after their trip out west to a game against the Oregon Ducks in, in my opinion, the best slot of the afternoon. Ohio State and Oregon renew their budding rivalry at 3:30 on the first weekend of…
Ohio voters concerned about socialism ahead of midtermsFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy visits JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to speak with local voters about the upcoming midterm elections. Customers share their perspectives on political candidates, the economy and the key issues driving them to the…
Oregon vs. Ohio State Kickoff Time Bodes Well for the DucksOregon Ducks On SI · 38 h agoEntering the season, the Ohio State Buckeyes and Oregon Ducks ranked No. 1 and No. 2 in the AP Top 25 Poll. Many college football fans had the Nov. 7 matchup in Columbus circled on the calendar, expecting a potential top-10 battle between…
Ohio Venues Cancel Vivek Ramaswamy Events as Backlash GrowsNewsweek · 39 h agoOct 26, 2026 at 07:31 AM EDT Ohio venues are pulling out of hosting Republican campaign events featuring gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy, as backlash grows over his advert featuring his Democratic opponent Amy Acton's estranged…
Steve Doocy visits Ohio restaurant to hear from midterm votersFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy reports live from JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to speak with local voters about the upcoming midterm elections. Customers share their thoughts on the economy, the candidates and overall political climate. Steve…
Steve Doocy reports on Ohio gubernatorial race from JC's RestaurantFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy reports live from JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, speaking with local voters about the gubernatorial race between Amy Acton and Vivek Ramaswamy. Steve Doocy reports on Ohio gubernatorial race from JC's Restaurant Fox…
Ohio State's Offense Won't Have to Change Much if They Go With Luke FaheyYahoo Sports · 38 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes have yet to publicly make their decision on the quarterback position for this upcoming week. It is likely that news will come out on Tuesday, and if it doesn't, the Buckeyes will likely hold the news close to the…
Ohio State Gets Excellent Prediction Ahead of USC ShowdownYahoo Sports · 43 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes are gearing up for a big game this weekend as the team heads to the West Coast. After a bye week, the Buckeyes will now be facing off against the USC Trojans, giving this team another test to overcome. Ohio State…
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions