What will Trump say during his rally in Chillicothe, Ohio?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Nov 11 · $29.3K today · $29.6K traded · $24.9K at stake · prices read 4 min ago

The odds

98%Save America Act
  • Save America Act98%▲ 8
  • Tariff (3+ times)96%▲ 16
  • China / Chinese95%▲ 14
  • Nuclear (3+ times)92%▲ 10
  • America First92%▲ 16
  • Iran (5+ times)85%▲ 9
  • Made in America / American Made84%▲ 19
  • Canada / Canadian82%▲ 25
  • Steel80%▼ 3
  • Kamala70%
  • Supreme Court63%▼ 13
  • ICE62%
24 more
  • Russia / Ukraine60%
  • Small Business59%▲ 1
  • Hormuz59%▼ 22
  • Data Center50%▲ 29
  • Fraud (3+ times)46%▲ 18
  • Gulf of America39%▼ 14
  • Electricity38%▲ 27
  • Veteran37%
  • Space Force34%▲ 20
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation28%▲ 21
  • Israel / Israeli28%
  • Greenland26%▼ 3
  • Blockade25%▼ 44
  • Elon / Musk24%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence20%▼ 6
  • Windmill19%
  • Social Security (5+ times)13%▲ 5
  • Fentanyl13%▲ 3
  • Palestine / Palestinian10%▲ 1
  • Trump Account9%
  • Ceasefire8%▼ 6
  • Peace in the Middle East2%▼ 1
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 1

How the odds have moved

Save America Act: 96% on Oct 28, 98% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Save America Act 98% ▲ 8 97¢ 98¢ $1.02 2.0K
Tariff (3+ times) 96% ▲ 16 95¢ 96¢ $1.04 673
China / Chinese 95% ▲ 14 93¢ 96¢ $1.04 582
Nuclear (3+ times) 92% ▲ 10 91¢ 93¢ $1.08 664
America First 92% ▲ 16 90¢ 93¢ $1.08 3.8K
Iran (5+ times) 85% ▲ 9 84¢ 86¢ $1.16 1.4K
Made in America / American Made 84% ▲ 19 83¢ 84¢ $1.19 1.0K
Canada / Canadian 82% ▲ 25 80¢ 83¢ $1.20 1.3K
Steel 80% ▼ 3 77¢ 82¢ $1.22 160
Kamala 70% 69¢ 71¢ $1.41 2.3K
Supreme Court 63% ▼ 13 62¢ 64¢ $1.56 660
ICE 62% 61¢ 62¢ $1.61 1.3K
Russia / Ukraine 60% 59¢ 60¢ $1.67 478
Small Business 59% ▲ 1 58¢ 60¢ $1.67 300
Hormuz 59% ▼ 22 57¢ 60¢ $1.67 731
Data Center 50% ▲ 29 49¢ 51¢ $1.96 5.9K
Fraud (3+ times) 46% ▲ 18 45¢ 46¢ $2.17 5.1K
Gulf of America 39% ▼ 14 37¢ 40¢ $2.50 712
Electricity 38% ▲ 27 37¢ 39¢ $2.56 2.8K
Veteran 37% 35¢ 39¢ $2.56 815
Space Force 34% ▲ 20 31¢ 36¢ $2.78 273
Deport / Deported / Deportation 28% ▲ 21 27¢ 30¢ $3.33 14.9K
Israel / Israeli 28% 26¢ 29¢ $3.45 1.3K
Greenland 26% ▼ 3 24¢ 27¢ $3.70 346
Blockade 25% ▼ 44 24¢ 26¢ $3.85 2.2K
Elon / Musk 24% 21¢ 26¢ $3.85 1.5K
AI / Artificial Intelligence 20% ▼ 6 18¢ 21¢ $4.76 2.0K
Windmill 19% 17¢ 20¢ $5.00 1.8K
Social Security (5+ times) 13% ▲ 5 11¢ 15¢ $6.67 3.1K
Fentanyl 13% ▲ 3 12¢ 13¢ $7.69 4.4K
Palestine / Palestinian 10% ▲ 1 9¢ 10¢ $10.00 530
Trump Account 9% 8¢ 9¢ $11.11 923
Ceasefire 8% ▼ 6 7¢ 8¢ $12.50 7.3K
Peace in the Middle East 2% ▼ 1 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 17.1K
Crypto / Bitcoin 1% ▼ 1 2¢ $50.00 17.0K
Event does not qualify 1% ▼ 1 1¢ $100.00 7.4K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Chillicothe, Ohio

Search ›
  • Discontent with Trump buoys Democrats in Ohio: ‘People are disgusted by the corruption’the Guardian · 44 h agoIn a reliably red state, candidates say dissatisfied voters tell them they’re planning to vote Democrat for the first time Democrat Kim McCarthy is canvassing in a middle-class Ohio neighborhood of four-bedroom, three-bathroom homes. There…
  • I want other states to 'look up to Ohio': Vivek RamaswamyFox News · 31 h agoOhio gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy discusses his race for governor and his opponent, Amy Acton, on 'Fox & Friends.' ... I want other states to 'look up to Ohio': Vivek Ramaswamy Ohio gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy…
  • Ohio voters motivated ahead of midtermsFox News · 39 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy visits JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to hear from voters about the tightening governor's race. Local residents share their perspectives on the candidates and key issues. Ohio voters motivated ahead of midterms Fox…
  • WATCH LIVE: Democratic candidates hold 'Fighting for Ohio' tour stop in DaytonFox News · 32 h agoSenate candidate Sherrod Brown and gubernatorial candidate Amy Acton rally voters ahead of the midterm election alongside John Legend. WATCH LIVE: Democratic candidates hold 'Fighting for Ohio' tour stop in Dayton Senate candidate Sherrod…
  • Ohio State and Oregon Kick Time Officially AnnouncedYahoo Sports · 40 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes will come home after their trip out west to a game against the Oregon Ducks in, in my opinion, the best slot of the afternoon. Ohio State and Oregon renew their budding rivalry at 3:30 on the first weekend of…
  • Ohio voters concerned about socialism ahead of midtermsFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy visits JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to speak with local voters about the upcoming midterm elections. Customers share their perspectives on political candidates, the economy and the key issues driving them to the…
  • Oregon vs. Ohio State Kickoff Time Bodes Well for the DucksOregon Ducks On SI · 38 h agoEntering the season, the Ohio State Buckeyes and Oregon Ducks ranked No. 1 and No. 2 in the AP Top 25 Poll. Many college football fans had the Nov. 7 matchup in Columbus circled on the calendar, expecting a potential top-10 battle between…
  • Ohio Venues Cancel Vivek Ramaswamy Events as Backlash GrowsNewsweek · 39 h agoOct 26, 2026 at 07:31 AM EDT Ohio venues are pulling out of hosting Republican campaign events featuring gubernatorial candidate Vivek Ramaswamy, as backlash grows over his advert featuring his Democratic opponent Amy Acton's estranged…
  • Steve Doocy visits Ohio restaurant to hear from midterm votersFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy reports live from JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, to speak with local voters about the upcoming midterm elections. Customers share their thoughts on the economy, the candidates and overall political climate. Steve…
  • Steve Doocy reports on Ohio gubernatorial race from JC's RestaurantFox News · 40 h agoFox News' Steve Doocy reports live from JC's Restaurant in Burton, Ohio, speaking with local voters about the gubernatorial race between Amy Acton and Vivek Ramaswamy. Steve Doocy reports on Ohio gubernatorial race from JC's Restaurant Fox…
  • Ohio State's Offense Won't Have to Change Much if They Go With Luke FaheyYahoo Sports · 38 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes have yet to publicly make their decision on the quarterback position for this upcoming week. It is likely that news will come out on Tuesday, and if it doesn't, the Buckeyes will likely hold the news close to the…
  • Ohio State Gets Excellent Prediction Ahead of USC ShowdownYahoo Sports · 43 h agoThe Ohio State Buckeyes are gearing up for a big game this weekend as the team heads to the West Coast. After a bye week, the Buckeyes will now be facing off against the USC Trojans, giving this team another test to overcome. Ohio State…

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

100%Save America Act
  • Save America Act100%▲ 4
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating100%▲ 6
  • China / Chinese100%▲ 12
36 more
  • Tariff (3+ times)100%▲ 16
  • Supreme Court100%▲ 25
  • Sleepy Joe100%▲ 15
  • Barack Hussein Obama100%▲ 14
  • ICE100%▲ 36
  • Kamala100%▲ 31
  • Iran (5+ times)100%▲ 19
  • Nuclear (3+ times)100%▲ 13
  • France100%▲ 12
  • Sanctuary100%▲ 9
  • America First100%▲ 12
  • Electricity100%▲ 61
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation100%▲ 82
  • Drill Baby Drill100%▲ 32
  • Windmill100%▲ 80
  • Data Center100%▲ 72
  • Dividend / Stimulus100%▲ 3
  • Canada / Canadian100%▲ 35
  • Golden Age100%▲ 6
  • Made in America / American Made7%▼ 63
  • Peace in the Middle East1%▼ 2
  • Russia / Ukraine1%▼ 66
  • Gulf of America1%▼ 70
  • Israel / Israeli1%▼ 36
  • Hormuz1%▼ 73
  • Blockade1%▼ 60
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence1%▼ 20
  • Social Security (5+ times)1%▼ 16
  • Fentanyl1%▼ 20
  • Fraud (3+ times)1%▼ 44
  • Trump Account1%▼ 17
  • Palestine / Palestinian1%▼ 8
  • Ceasefire1%▼ 19
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%
  • Space Force1%▼ 21
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $507K today

What will Trump say during his rally in South Carolina?

96%Save America Act
  • Save America Act96%▲ 10
  • China / Chinese84%▲ 7
  • Canada / Canadian84%▲ 21
35 more
  • America First83%▲ 18
  • Nuclear (3+ times)82%
  • Made in America / American Made75%
  • Tariff (3+ times)72%▼ 8
  • Kamala71%
  • Small Business68%
  • Iran (5+ times)66%
  • Russia / Ukraine62%▼ 3
  • Hormuz60%▼ 10
  • Supreme Court56%▼ 7
  • ICE56%▲ 11
  • Gulf of America54%▼ 21
  • Steel52%▼ 8
  • Blockade49%
  • Veteran42%
  • Israel / Israeli41%▲ 1
  • Space Force30%▲ 1
  • Hurricane29%▲ 6
  • Fraud (3+ times)28%▼ 9
  • Data Center28%▲ 6
  • Greenland26%▼ 7
  • Social Security (5+ times)26%▼ 5
  • Electricity24%▲ 13
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation20%
  • Ceasefire20%
  • Elon / Musk19%▼ 1
  • Trump Account17%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence16%▼ 5
  • Windmill15%▼ 14
  • FEMA14%▲ 2
  • Fentanyl14%
  • Palestine / Palestinian9%▼ 12
  • Peace in the Middle East3%▲ 1
  • Event does not qualify2%▲ 1
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 12 · $9.2K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Daytona Beach, Florida?

96%Save America Act
  • Save America Act96%▲ 16
  • China / Chinese93%
  • America First89%▲ 10
34 more
  • Iran (5+ times)89%▲ 25
  • Gulf of America88%▲ 24
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
  • Hormuz82%
  • Tariff (3+ times)81%
  • Supreme Court79%▲ 13
  • Russia / Ukraine74%▼ 4
  • Made in America / American Made72%▼ 5
  • Kamala67%▲ 4
  • Canada / Canadian66%▲ 5
  • Small Business61%
  • ICE57%
  • Blockade49%
  • Steel49%▼ 1
  • Veteran45%▲ 12
  • Greenland43%
  • Fraud (3+ times)43%▲ 7
  • Space Force38%▲ 15
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation35%
  • Israel / Israeli34%
  • Elon / Musk29%
  • Ceasefire29%▲ 9
  • Data Center27%
  • Electricity26%
  • Insurance21%
  • Trump Account17%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence14%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Fentanyl14%
  • Windmill14%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Peace in the Middle East4%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Event does not qualify2%
KalshiCloses Nov 13 · $11.9K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Dubuque, Iowa?

95%Save America Act
  • Save America Act95%▲ 7
  • Tariff (3+ times)92%
  • America First88%▲ 9
36 more
  • Nuclear (3+ times)87%▲ 11
  • Iran (5+ times)87%▲ 14
  • China / Chinese86%
  • Steel84%▲ 23
  • Canada / Canadian78%▲ 5
  • Hormuz78%
  • Made in America / American Made77%
  • Ethanol75%▲ 8
  • Supreme Court68%▼ 4
  • Small Business64%
  • Kamala63%▲ 5
  • Russia / Ukraine62%▼ 1
  • Gulf of America52%
  • ICE50%
  • Corn45%
  • Israel / Israeli45%▲ 1
  • Space Force36%▲ 13
  • Fraud (3+ times)34%▲ 11
  • Blockade33%▼ 17
  • Veteran33%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation31%
  • Greenland29%
  • Cattle27%
  • Data Center22%
  • Electricity17%▲ 4
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence16%
  • Ceasefire15%▼ 5
  • Fentanyl14%
  • Elon / Musk14%▼ 10
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%▼ 11
  • Windmill14%
  • Peace in the Middle East8%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Trump Account6%
  • Event does not qualify3%▲ 1
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 15 · $7.6K today

What will Trump say this week? (Before Nov 2, 2026)

100%Melania
  • Melania100%▲ 4
  • Bibi / Netanyahu100%▲ 17
  • Ceasefire100%
21 more
  • Vivek / Ramaswamy99%▲ 1
  • Ethanol76%▲ 17
  • Refinery65%▼ 8
  • Mortgage58%▼ 10
  • Houthi56%▲ 2
  • Ranked Choice / Ranked-Choice50%▼ 8
  • Third Term46%▲ 3
  • Autopen / Auto Pen42%▼ 10
  • Zohran / Mamdani30%▼ 6
  • Cybersecurity / Cyber Security29%▼ 12
  • Tomahawk24%▲ 6
  • Antifa23%▼ 5
  • Epstein17%▲ 5
  • Crypto / Bitcoin16%▼ 13
  • Uranium16%▲ 8
  • Marijuana / Weed / Cannabis12%▼ 3
  • Golden Dome12%▲ 5
  • UFO / UAP8%▼ 10
  • Peace in the Middle East6%▼ 1
  • Prediction Market / Predictive Market6%▼ 1
  • Make Iran Great Again3%▼ 4
KalshiCloses Mon 10:00 AM ET · $30.2K today

What companies will Trump say in October? (Before Nov 1, 2026)

100%Amazon / AMZN
  • Amazon / AMZN100%
  • X / Twitter62%
  • BBC32%▲ 5
17 more
  • Honda / HMC26%▼ 3
  • ExxonMobil / XOM26%▼ 14
  • ChatGPT / OpenAI23%▼ 25
  • Caterpillar22%▲ 3
  • Chevron / CVX19%▼ 11
  • Anthropic / Claude18%▼ 12
  • DoorDash / DASH12%▲ 4
  • Mastercard / MA11%▲ 4
  • Turning Point11%▲ 1
  • BlackRock9%▼ 5
  • Oracle / ORCL9%▲ 2
  • JPMorgan / JPM9%▼ 9
  • Airbnb / ABNB6%▼ 3
  • Qualcomm / QCOM6%▼ 4
  • Netflix / NFLX6%▼ 4
  • Verizon3%▼ 1
  • Rigetti / RGTI2%▼ 1
KalshiCloses Sun 10:00 AM ET · $7.5K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions