What will Trump say during his rally in Corinth, Mississippi?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Nov 9 · $90.5K today · $91K traded · $74.2K at stake · prices read just now

The odds

97%Save America Act
  • Save America Act97%
  • China / Chinese96%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)93%
  • Ilhan / Omar93%
  • America First93%
  • Iran (5+ times)92%
  • Tariff (3+ times)90%
  • Hormuz85%
  • Made in America / American Made81%
  • Supreme Court75%
  • Russia / Ukraine74%
  • Gulf of America74%
23 more
  • ICE72%
  • Kamala63%
  • Veteran55%
  • Elon / Musk55%
  • Data Center38%
  • Israel / Israeli37%
  • Blockade29%
  • Electricity27%
  • Insurance26%
  • Fraud (3+ times)25%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence24%
  • Drill Baby Drill21%
  • Social Security (5+ times)17%
  • Trump Account13%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation13%
  • Windmill11%
  • Fentanyl10%
  • Palestine / Palestinian9%
  • Hegseth7%
  • Ceasefire4%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Peace in the Middle East1%
  • Event does not qualify1%

How the odds have moved

Save America Act: 97% on Oct 26, 97% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Save America Act 97% 96¢ 97¢ $1.03 37.2K
China / Chinese 96% 95¢ 96¢ $1.04 1.7K
Nuclear (3+ times) 93% 92¢ 93¢ $1.08 3.6K
Ilhan / Omar 93% 92¢ 93¢ $1.08 6.1K
America First 93% 92¢ 93¢ $1.08 3.8K
Iran (5+ times) 92% 91¢ 92¢ $1.09 5.5K
Tariff (3+ times) 90% 89¢ 91¢ $1.10 2.4K
Hormuz 85% 84¢ 85¢ $1.18 2.1K
Made in America / American Made 81% 77¢ 84¢ $1.19 2.2K
Supreme Court 75% 73¢ 76¢ $1.32 2.0K
Russia / Ukraine 74% 72¢ 76¢ $1.32 2.8K
Gulf of America 74% 73¢ 75¢ $1.33 5.1K
ICE 72% 68¢ 75¢ $1.33 1.9K
Kamala 63% 62¢ 63¢ $1.59 2.9K
Veteran 55% 54¢ 56¢ $1.79 2.5K
Elon / Musk 55% 53¢ 56¢ $1.79 4.6K
Data Center 38% 37¢ 39¢ $2.56 9.6K
Israel / Israeli 37% 36¢ 38¢ $2.63 3.3K
Blockade 29% 28¢ 30¢ $3.33 3.3K
Electricity 27% 26¢ 28¢ $3.57 3.6K
Insurance 26% 24¢ 27¢ $3.70 3.5K
Fraud (3+ times) 25% 23¢ 26¢ $3.85 5.0K
AI / Artificial Intelligence 24% 23¢ 24¢ $4.17 9.2K
Drill Baby Drill 21% 20¢ 21¢ $4.76 929
Social Security (5+ times) 17% 16¢ 17¢ $5.88 5.0K
Trump Account 13% 12¢ 13¢ $7.69 4.7K
Deport / Deported / Deportation 13% 12¢ 13¢ $7.69 7.8K
Windmill 11% 10¢ 11¢ $9.09 1.4K
Fentanyl 10% 9¢ 10¢ $10.00 5.2K
Palestine / Palestinian 9% 8¢ 9¢ $11.11 2.1K
Hegseth 7% 6¢ 8¢ $12.50 1.4K
Ceasefire 4% 3¢ 4¢ $25.00 12.0K
Crypto / Bitcoin 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 24.9K
Peace in the Middle East 1% 1¢ $100.00 27.0K
Event does not qualify 1% 1¢ $100.00 15.7K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Midterm Rally, Corinth

Search ›

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

95%Save America Act
  • Save America Act95%▲ 1
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating95%▲ 2
  • Barack Hussein Obama90%▲ 2
32 more
  • America First87%▲ 9
  • China / Chinese86%▲ 5
  • Sanctuary86%▲ 5
  • Russia / Ukraine85%▲ 14
  • Sleepy Joe84%▼ 4
  • Tariff (3+ times)83%▲ 1
  • Iran (5+ times)82%▲ 2
  • France82%▲ 1
  • Hormuz81%▲ 14
  • Nuclear (3+ times)79%▼ 8
  • Supreme Court77%▼ 7
  • ICE76%▼ 9
  • Drill Baby Drill72%▲ 9
  • Made in America / American Made71%▼ 1
  • Gulf of America66%▼ 6
  • Kamala64%▼ 6
  • Data Center49%▲ 6
  • Blockade44%▼ 12
  • Electricity41%▼ 16
  • Israel / Israeli37%▲ 5
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence26%▼ 4
  • Social Security (5+ times)25%
  • Fraud (3+ times)24%▲ 2
  • Trump Account22%▼ 5
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation21%▼ 7
  • Fentanyl20%▲ 6
  • Windmill19%▼ 1
  • Palestine / Palestinian8%▲ 1
  • Ceasefire7%▼ 6
  • Event does not qualify3%
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $15K today

What will Bernie say during his remarks in Alpena, Michigan?

100%Billionaire (5+ times)
  • Billionaire (5+ times)100%
  • Corrupt / Corruption100%
  • Iran / Iranian100%
17 more
  • Trump (5+ times)100%
  • Israel / Netanyahu100%
  • Midterm100%
  • Robot / Robotic / Robotics100%
  • Data Center100%
  • Zohran / Mamdani100%
  • Housing / Rent1%
  • Minimum Wage1%
  • Climate1%
  • Social Security1%
  • China / Chinese1%
  • Altman1%
  • Immigrant / Immigration1%
  • Socialist / Socialism1%
  • Student Loan / Student Debt1%
  • ChatGPT / OpenAI1%
  • Event does not qualify1%
KalshiCloses Nov 9 · $24.1K today

What will Mike Sicilia say during Oracle AI World keynote?

100%Fusion Claw
  • Fusion Claw100%▲ 28
  • Oracle Cloud Infrastructure / OCI100%▲ 28
  • Spectrum100%▲ 44
12 more
  • QSRP100%▲ 61
  • Health / Healthy100%▲ 20
  • OpenAI / ChatGPT92%▲ 47
  • Automation86%▲ 16
  • AI Agent Studio32%▼ 31
  • Sovereign25%▼ 26
  • Multicloud / Multi-cloud23%▼ 23
  • NVIDIA21%▼ 19
  • Stargate6%▼ 1
  • Backlog5%▼ 7
  • Debt1%▼ 18
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Nov 9 · $13.6K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Corpus Christi, Texas?

93%Save America Act
  • Save America Act93%▼ 2
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating92%▲ 1
  • Barack Hussein Obama88%▲ 2
32 more
  • Sanctuary85%▲ 5
  • Nuclear (3+ times)82%▼ 1
  • China / Chinese82%▼ 2
  • ICE81%▲ 6
  • Gulf of America80%▼ 6
  • Supreme Court79%▼ 5
  • France79%▼ 5
  • Sleepy Joe79%▼ 1
  • Iran (5+ times)79%▲ 6
  • Tariff (3+ times)78%▲ 1
  • Hormuz78%▲ 5
  • America First70%
  • Drill Baby Drill70%▼ 2
  • Made in America / American Made68%▲ 3
  • Russia / Ukraine67%▲ 3
  • Kamala59%▼ 5
  • Blockade44%▼ 14
  • Data Center40%▼ 6
  • Israel / Israeli33%▼ 1
  • Electricity28%▼ 17
  • Fraud (3+ times)24%▲ 1
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence22%▼ 6
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation21%▲ 3
  • Trump Account21%▼ 9
  • Fentanyl14%▲ 1
  • Social Security (5+ times)12%▼ 3
  • Windmill11%▼ 3
  • Palestine / Palestinian5%▼ 6
  • Ceasefire5%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify3%
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $11.3K today

What nicknames will Trump say before 2027?

88%Marjorie Traitor Greene
  • Marjorie Traitor Greene88%▲ 8
  • Crying Chuck / Cryin Chuck76%▲ 1
  • Slopadopolous / Slopadopolus70%▲ 1
10 more
  • Piggy49%▼ 1
  • Fat Slob34%▼ 1
  • Low Energy26%▲ 1
  • Crazy Nancy25%▲ 1
  • Crazy Bernie20%▲ 1
  • Fake Tapper17%▲ 2
  • Biden Crime Family14%▲ 2
  • Rocket Man14%▲ 3
  • Little Communist14%▲ 1
  • Comrade Kamala11%▲ 1
KalshiCloses Jan 1, 2027 · $7.4K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions