What nicknames will Trump say before 2027?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Jan 1, 2027 · $7.3K today · $31.4K traded · $29K at stake · prices read 30 min ago

The odds

80%Marjorie Traitor Greene
  • Marjorie Traitor Greene80%▲ 4
  • Crying Chuck / Cryin Chuck75%▲ 22
  • Slopadopolous / Slopadopolus69%
  • Piggy50%▼ 2
  • Fat Slob35%▲ 10
  • Crazy Nancy24%
  • Low Energy24%▼ 1
  • Crazy Bernie19%
  • Fake Tapper14%▼ 4
  • Little Communist13%▼ 1
  • Biden Crime Family13%▲ 2
  • Rocket Man11%
1 more
  • Comrade Kamala10%▼ 2

How the odds have moved

Marjorie Traitor Greene: 98% on Oct 20, 80% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Why it moved

  1. Oct 21, 7 PM ETMarjorie Traitor Greene: 92% → 80%

    No headline about it in the hours around this move.

The biggest swings over the chart's period, each with the headlines about the market's subject published in the hours before it. News and odds moving together is not proof one caused the other.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
✓ Barack Hussein Obama 99% $1.01 50.00
✓ Crooked Hillary 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 849
✓ Sleazebag 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 1.7K
✓ Crooked Joe 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 5.6K
✓ Low IQ 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 8.5K
✓ Too Late 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 8.0K
✓ Newscum 99% $1.01 651
✓ Pocahontas 99% $1.01 388
✓ Whack Job / Wack Job 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 656
✓ Talafreako / Tala Freako 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 1.0K
Marjorie Traitor Greene 80% ▲ 4 80¢ 93¢ $1.08 1.8K
Crying Chuck / Cryin Chuck 75% ▲ 22 65¢ 76¢ $1.32 299
Slopadopolous / Slopadopolus 69% 53¢ 70¢ $1.43 366
Piggy 50% ▼ 2 48¢ 51¢ $1.96 2.2K
Fat Slob 35% ▲ 10 18¢ 33¢ $3.03 740
Crazy Nancy 24% 20¢ 28¢ $3.57 657
Low Energy 24% ▼ 1 20¢ 27¢ $3.70 1.1K
Crazy Bernie 19% 16¢ 22¢ $4.55 1.4K
Fake Tapper 14% ▼ 4 9¢ 19¢ $5.26 411
Little Communist 13% ▼ 1 10¢ 16¢ $6.25 403
Biden Crime Family 13% ▲ 2 10¢ 15¢ $6.67 1.7K
Rocket Man 11% 8¢ 14¢ $7.14 99.00
Comrade Kamala 10% ▼ 2 7¢ 12¢ $8.33 433

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Marjorie Traitor Greene

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say this week? (Before Oct 26, 2026)

100%Ranked Choice / Ranked-Choice
  • Ranked Choice / Ranked-Choice100%▲ 89
  • Bibi / Netanyahu31%▼ 31
  • Stupid Question27%▲ 10
15 more
  • Autopen / Auto Pen23%▼ 2
  • TDS / Trump Derangement Syndrome14%▼ 15
  • Antifa11%▲ 5
  • Zohran / Mamdani10%▼ 3
  • Tomahawk9%▼ 4
  • Marijuana / Weed / Cannabis8%▼ 1
  • Houthi6%▼ 14
  • Peace in the Middle East5%▼ 1
  • Golden Dome4%▼ 3
  • Zacharia3%▼ 5
  • Crypto / Bitcoin3%▼ 2
  • Uranium2%▼ 3
  • UFO / UAP2%▼ 8
  • Prediction Market / Predictive Market2%
  • Make Iran Great Again2%▼ 1
KalshiCloses tomorrow 10:00 AM ET · $126K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Michigan?

98%El-Sayed
  • El-Sayed98%
  • Communist / Communism97%
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating97%▲ 3
29 more
  • Save America Act97%▲ 1
  • Dividend / Stimulus97%▲ 3
  • Stock Market96%▲ 2
  • Sleepy Joe96%▲ 13
  • Barack Hussein Obama95%▲ 4
  • Hottest94%▲ 1
  • Canada / Canadian93%▲ 2
  • Nuclear (3+ times)92%▲ 10
  • Supreme Court89%▲ 5
  • Made in America / American Made88%▲ 18
  • America First86%▲ 22
  • Auto Worker / Autoworker82%▲ 1
  • Iran (5+ times)82%▲ 10
  • Hormuz80%▲ 17
  • Ford / General Motors / GM76%▼ 7
  • Russia / Ukraine72%▼ 8
  • Kamala64%▼ 17
  • Gulf of America63%▼ 4
  • Blockade48%▼ 14
  • Fraud (3+ times)38%▲ 14
  • Israel / Israeli28%▼ 27
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence14%▼ 13
  • Fentanyl13%▼ 9
  • Drill Baby Drill11%▼ 11
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation10%▼ 6
  • Ceasefire5%▼ 3
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Nov 8 · $78.8K today

What will Bernie say during his rally in Duluth?

100%AI / Artificial Intelligence
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence100%▲ 7
  • Billionaire (5+ times)100%▲ 26
  • Oil / Gas / Gasoline100%▲ 25
18 more
  • Housing / Rent100%▲ 14
  • Iran / Iranian100%▲ 18
  • Corrupt / Corruption100%▲ 18
  • Trump (5+ times)100%▲ 36
  • Israel / Netanyahu100%▲ 33
  • Climate100%▲ 25
  • Robot / Robotic / Robotics100%▲ 43
  • China / Chinese100%▲ 63
  • Immigrant / Immigration100%▲ 80
  • Trillionaire100%▲ 54
  • Social Security1%▼ 64
  • Data Center1%▼ 57
  • Midterm1%▼ 60
  • Socialist / Socialism1%▼ 19
  • Student Loan / Student Debt1%▼ 16
  • Zohran / Mamdani1%▼ 20
  • ChatGPT / OpenAI1%▼ 4
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 9
KalshiCloses Nov 7 · $23.6K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

94%Save America Act
  • Save America Act94%▼ 1
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating93%▲ 4
  • Sleepy Joe88%
32 more
  • Barack Hussein Obama88%▲ 1
  • Nuclear (3+ times)87%▲ 6
  • ICE84%▼ 4
  • Supreme Court84%▲ 1
  • Tariff (3+ times)82%▲ 2
  • France82%▲ 9
  • Sanctuary82%
  • Iran (5+ times)81%▲ 7
  • China / Chinese80%▼ 4
  • Russia / Ukraine75%▲ 2
  • Kamala71%▼ 3
  • Gulf of America70%▼ 4
  • America First69%▲ 8
  • Drill Baby Drill64%▼ 4
  • Hormuz63%▲ 3
  • Made in America / American Made62%▲ 7
  • Electricity60%▲ 16
  • Blockade51%▼ 9
  • Data Center44%▲ 14
  • Israel / Israeli34%▼ 4
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence30%▼ 4
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation28%▼ 1
  • Trump Account26%▼ 4
  • Social Security (5+ times)25%▼ 1
  • Fraud (3+ times)23%▲ 5
  • Windmill18%▼ 2
  • Fentanyl14%▼ 6
  • Ceasefire12%▼ 1
  • Palestine / Palestinian8%
  • Event does not qualify4%
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $9K today

What will Mike Rogers say during Meet the Press?

100%Tariff
  • Tariff100%▲ 25
  • Diesel99%▲ 70
  • Canada / Canadian99%▲ 44
12 more
  • Manufacturing92%▲ 17
  • Iran / Iranian72%▲ 11
  • Obama33%▲ 20
  • China / Chinese30%▲ 12
  • Trump (3+ times)7%▼ 10
  • Healthcare6%▼ 32
  • Nuclear5%▼ 52
  • Russia / Russian / Putin3%▼ 11
  • Oil / Gas / Gasoline2%▼ 51
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence1%▼ 24
  • SpaceX / Elon1%▼ 12
  • Event does not qualify1%
KalshiCloses Nov 8 · $5.8K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions