What will Satya Nadella say during Microsoft Ignite keynote?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Dec 1 · $9 today · $639 traded · $583 at stake · prices read 86 min ago

The odds

90%Azure
  • Azure90%
  • Copilot86%
  • Frontier77%
  • GitHub71%
  • Agent 36571%
  • Foundry64%
  • Autopilot53%
  • Cowork52%
  • Cybersecurity52%
  • OpenAI45%
  • Anthropic / Claude36%
  • NVIDIA36%
4 more
  • Sovereign Cloud36%
  • Scout22%
  • Mistral22%
  • Event does not qualify4%

How the odds have moved

Azure: 90% on Oct 19, 90% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Azure 90% 77¢ 88¢ $1.14 325
Copilot 86% 81¢ 90¢ $1.11 31.00
Frontier 77% 72¢ 81¢ $1.23
GitHub 71% 67¢ 75¢ $1.33
Agent 365 71% 67¢ 74¢ $1.35
Foundry 64% 59¢ 69¢ $1.45 224
Autopilot 53% 36¢ 51¢ $1.96 92.00
Cowork 52% 47¢ 57¢ $1.75 19.00
Cybersecurity 52% 48¢ 56¢ $1.79 128
OpenAI 45% 32¢ 45¢ $2.22 19.00
Anthropic / Claude 36% 33¢ 39¢ $2.56
NVIDIA 36% 33¢ 39¢ $2.56
Sovereign Cloud 36% 36¢ 51¢ $1.96 86.00
Scout 22% 17¢ 27¢ $3.70 33.00
Mistral 22% 17¢ 26¢ $3.85
Event does not qualify 4% 3¢ 5¢ $20.00 92.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Satya Nadella, Microsoft Ignite, PM EST

Search ›

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say during his rally in Corinth, Mississippi?

97%Save America Act
  • Save America Act97%
  • China / Chinese96%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)94%
32 more
  • Ilhan / Omar92%
  • Iran (5+ times)92%
  • Tariff (3+ times)91%
  • America First86%
  • Hormuz85%
  • ICE78%
  • Russia / Ukraine72%
  • Made in America / American Made72%
  • Gulf of America72%
  • Supreme Court63%
  • Kamala63%
  • Veteran61%
  • Elon / Musk56%
  • Data Center46%
  • Israel / Israeli35%
  • Blockade28%
  • Insurance26%
  • Electricity25%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence24%
  • Fraud (3+ times)21%
  • Drill Baby Drill21%
  • Trump Account18%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation11%
  • Windmill11%
  • Palestine / Palestinian11%
  • Hegseth9%
  • Fentanyl9%
  • Ceasefire4%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Event does not qualify1%
KalshiCloses Nov 9 · $64.2K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

95%Cheat / Cheater / Cheating
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating95%▲ 2
  • Save America Act94%▼ 1
  • Barack Hussein Obama89%▲ 1
32 more
  • Sleepy Joe88%
  • Sanctuary87%▲ 6
  • America First87%▲ 16
  • China / Chinese86%▲ 5
  • Russia / Ukraine85%▲ 11
  • Tariff (3+ times)84%▲ 2
  • Iran (5+ times)82%▲ 2
  • France82%▲ 1
  • Hormuz81%▲ 18
  • Nuclear (3+ times)79%▼ 8
  • Supreme Court77%▼ 7
  • ICE77%▼ 8
  • Drill Baby Drill68%▲ 5
  • Made in America / American Made67%▲ 5
  • Gulf of America66%▼ 4
  • Kamala64%▼ 8
  • Data Center51%▲ 8
  • Blockade45%▼ 6
  • Electricity43%▼ 16
  • Israel / Israeli38%▲ 5
  • Social Security (5+ times)25%
  • Fraud (3+ times)24%▲ 1
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence23%▼ 7
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation23%▼ 5
  • Trump Account23%▼ 3
  • Windmill19%▲ 2
  • Fentanyl14%
  • Palestine / Palestinian8%
  • Ceasefire7%▼ 5
  • Event does not qualify3%▼ 1
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $13.8K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Corpus Christi, Texas?

95%Save America Act
  • Save America Act95%▲ 1
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating92%▲ 2
  • Barack Hussein Obama89%▲ 4
32 more
  • China / Chinese82%▼ 1
  • Nuclear (3+ times)82%▼ 1
  • Gulf of America82%▼ 5
  • Sanctuary82%▲ 2
  • ICE81%▲ 5
  • Iran (5+ times)81%▲ 8
  • Supreme Court79%▼ 7
  • Sleepy Joe79%▲ 1
  • Tariff (3+ times)77%
  • Hormuz76%▲ 3
  • France75%▼ 8
  • Russia / Ukraine74%▲ 10
  • Made in America / American Made73%▲ 7
  • America First71%▼ 4
  • Drill Baby Drill70%▼ 2
  • Kamala59%▼ 6
  • Blockade43%▼ 9
  • Data Center40%▼ 1
  • Israel / Israeli32%▼ 2
  • Electricity29%▼ 12
  • Fraud (3+ times)24%▲ 3
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence23%▼ 6
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation22%▲ 2
  • Trump Account21%▼ 11
  • Fentanyl14%▲ 1
  • Social Security (5+ times)13%▼ 3
  • Windmill11%▼ 3
  • Palestine / Palestinian6%▼ 5
  • Ceasefire5%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify3%
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $10.2K today

What nicknames will Trump say before 2027?

88%Marjorie Traitor Greene
  • Marjorie Traitor Greene88%▲ 8
  • Crying Chuck / Cryin Chuck76%▲ 1
  • Slopadopolous / Slopadopolus70%▲ 1
10 more
  • Piggy49%▼ 1
  • Fat Slob34%▼ 1
  • Low Energy26%▲ 1
  • Crazy Nancy25%▲ 1
  • Crazy Bernie20%▲ 1
  • Fake Tapper17%▲ 3
  • Biden Crime Family14%▲ 2
  • Little Communist14%▲ 1
  • Rocket Man14%▲ 3
  • Comrade Kamala11%▲ 1
KalshiCloses Jan 1, 2027 · $7.4K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions