Crypto.comCultureCloses Tue 10:00 PM ET · $286 today · $286 traded · prices read 4 min ago
The odds
53%Jackson Olson
Jackson Olson53%
Tyler Cameron48%
Tatyana Ali21%
Connor Wood14%
Julia Stiles6%
Maura Higgins5%
Jenna Dewan3%
Amber Glenn3%
Harry Shum Jr.2%
None2%
Ezra Frech2%
How the odds have moved
Jackson Olson: 50% on Oct 23, 53% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Jackson Olson
53%
53¢
74¢
$1.35
51.00
Tyler Cameron
48%
48¢
70¢
$1.43
81.00
Tatyana Ali
21%
21¢
44¢
$2.27
64.00
Connor Wood
14%
14¢
39¢
$2.56
60.00
Julia Stiles
6%
1¢
17¢
$5.88
5.00
Maura Higgins
5%
1¢
16¢
$6.25
25.00
Jenna Dewan
3%
1¢
16¢
$6.25
Amber Glenn
3%
1¢
14¢
$7.14
Harry Shum Jr.
2%
1¢
13¢
$7.69
None
2%
1¢
12¢
$8.33
Ezra Frech
2%
1¢
10¢
$10.00
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.