Dancing With the Stars: Episode 8 Elimination

Crypto.com Culture Closes Tue 10:00 PM ET · $286 today · $286 traded · prices read 4 min ago

The odds

53%Jackson Olson
  • Jackson Olson53%
  • Tyler Cameron48%
  • Tatyana Ali21%
  • Connor Wood14%
  • Julia Stiles6%
  • Maura Higgins5%
  • Jenna Dewan3%
  • Amber Glenn3%
  • Harry Shum Jr.2%
  • None2%
  • Ezra Frech2%

How the odds have moved

Jackson Olson: 50% on Oct 23, 53% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Jackson Olson 53% 53¢ 74¢ $1.35 51.00
Tyler Cameron 48% 48¢ 70¢ $1.43 81.00
Tatyana Ali 21% 21¢ 44¢ $2.27 64.00
Connor Wood 14% 14¢ 39¢ $2.56 60.00
Julia Stiles 6% 1¢ 17¢ $5.88 5.00
Maura Higgins 5% 1¢ 16¢ $6.25 25.00
Jenna Dewan 3% 1¢ 16¢ $6.25
Amber Glenn 3% 1¢ 14¢ $7.14
Harry Shum Jr. 2% 1¢ 13¢ $7.69
None 2% 1¢ 12¢ $8.33
Ezra Frech 2% 1¢ 10¢ $10.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Kalshi

Dancing with the Stars · Episode 8 Elimination

64%Jackson Olson
  • Jackson Olson64%▲ 1
  • Tyler Cameron60%▲ 2
  • Tatyana Ali34%▼ 1
  • Connor Wood28%▼ 1
7 more
  • Julia Stiles7%▼ 1
  • Jenna Dewan6%▼ 2
  • Maura Higgins6%
  • Harry Shum Jr.3%▼ 4
  • Ezra Frech2%
  • Amber Glenn2%
  • None2%
KalshiCloses Tue 11:59 PM ET · $4.7K today · $24.2K traded

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: Dancing With the Stars, Episode Elimination, Jackson Olson

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All culture ›

Junior Eurovision Winner 2026

99%Armenia
  • Armenia99%▲ 56
  • Albania<1%▼ 1
  • Azerbaijan<1%▼ 1
15 more
  • Croatia<1%▼ 2
  • Cyprus<1%▼ 4
  • France<1%▼ 13
  • Georgia<1%▼ 6
  • Ireland<1%▼ 14
  • Italy<1%▼ 1
  • Malta<1%▼ 22
  • Montenegro<1%▼ 2
  • Netherlands<1%▼ 2
  • North Macedonia<1%▼ 9
  • Poland<1%▼ 7
  • Portugal<1%▼ 1
  • San Marino<1%▼ 4
  • Spain<1%▼ 25
  • Ukraine<1%▼ 16

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.