Dancing With The Stars Season 35: Top 3 Finishers

Crypto.com Culture Closes Nov 17 · $175 today · $175 traded · prices read 10 min ago

The odds

78%Ezra Frech
  • Ezra Frech78%
  • Amber Glenn54%
  • Harry Shum Jr.27%
  • Maura Higgins20%
  • Julia Stiles20%
  • Jenna Dewan11%
  • Connor Wood6%
  • Tyler Cameron2%
  • Tatyana Ali1%
  • Jackson Olson1%

How the odds have moved

Ezra Frech: 77% on Oct 20, 78% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Ezra Frech 78% 78¢ 93¢ $1.08 13.00
Amber Glenn 54% 54¢ 80¢ $1.25 24.00
Harry Shum Jr. 27% 27¢ 56¢ $1.79 17.00
Maura Higgins 20% 20¢ 63¢ $1.59 111
Julia Stiles 20% 20¢ 77¢ $1.30 10.00
Jenna Dewan 11% 11¢ 30¢ $3.33
Connor Wood 6% 1¢ 35¢ $2.86
Tyler Cameron 2% 1¢ 11¢ $9.09
Tatyana Ali 1% 1¢ 9¢ $11.11
Jackson Olson 1% 1¢ 6¢ $16.67

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Kalshi

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: Dancing With The Stars, Finishers, Ezra Frech

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All culture ›

Junior Eurovision Winner 2026

99%Armenia
  • Armenia99%▲ 56
  • Albania<1%▼ 1
  • Azerbaijan<1%▼ 1
15 more
  • Croatia<1%▼ 2
  • Cyprus<1%▼ 4
  • France<1%▼ 13
  • Georgia<1%▼ 6
  • Ireland<1%▼ 14
  • Italy<1%▼ 1
  • Malta<1%▼ 22
  • Montenegro<1%▼ 2
  • Netherlands<1%▼ 2
  • North Macedonia<1%▼ 9
  • Poland<1%▼ 7
  • Portugal<1%▼ 1
  • San Marino<1%▼ 4
  • Spain<1%▼ 25
  • Ukraine<1%▼ 16

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.