Crypto.comCultureCloses Nov 17 · $175 today · $175 traded · prices read 10 min ago
The odds
78%Ezra Frech
Ezra Frech78%
Amber Glenn54%
Harry Shum Jr.27%
Maura Higgins20%
Julia Stiles20%
Jenna Dewan11%
Connor Wood6%
Tyler Cameron2%
Tatyana Ali1%
Jackson Olson1%
How the odds have moved
Ezra Frech: 77% on Oct 20, 78% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Ezra Frech
78%
78¢
93¢
$1.08
13.00
Amber Glenn
54%
54¢
80¢
$1.25
24.00
Harry Shum Jr.
27%
27¢
56¢
$1.79
17.00
Maura Higgins
20%
20¢
63¢
$1.59
111
Julia Stiles
20%
20¢
77¢
$1.30
10.00
Jenna Dewan
11%
11¢
30¢
$3.33
Connor Wood
6%
1¢
35¢
$2.86
Tyler Cameron
2%
1¢
11¢
$9.09
Tatyana Ali
1%
1¢
9¢
$11.11
Jackson Olson
1%
1¢
6¢
$16.67
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.