Dancing With the Stars: Episode 7 Elimination

Crypto.com Culture Closed, awaiting its result Closed Tue 9:00 PM ET · $75 today · $75 traded

The last odds before it closed

26%Tatyana Ali
  • Tatyana Ali26%
  • Jackson Olson26%
  • Tyler Cameron19%
  • Connor Wood14%
  • Julia Stiles8%
  • Jenna Dewan8%

How the odds have moved

Tatyana Ali: 20% on Oct 20, 26% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Tatyana Ali 26% 1¢ 31¢ $3.23
Jackson Olson 26% 1¢ 31¢ $3.23 35.00
Tyler Cameron 19% 1¢ 19¢ $5.26 40.00
Connor Wood 14% 1¢ 27¢ $3.70
Julia Stiles 8% 1¢ 15¢ $6.67
Jenna Dewan 8% 1¢ 15¢ $6.67

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Dancing With the Stars, Episode Elimination, Tatyana Ali

Search ›

Related markets

All culture ›

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner

43%The Odyssey
  • The Odyssey43%▼ 2
  • You Can See Everything27%▲ 7
  • La Bola Negra14%▼ 4
24 more
  • Dune: Part Three7%▼ 2
  • Digger3%
  • Wild Horse Nine1%
  • Artificial<1%
  • The Social Reckoning<1%
  • The Invite<1%
  • Fjord<1%
  • Project Hail Mary<1%
  • Josephine<1%
  • The Drama<1%
  • The Debut<1%
  • I Play Rocky<1%
  • Behemoth!<1%
  • Obsession<1%
  • The Adventures of Cliff Booth<1%
  • Tony<1%
  • Elsinore<1%
  • Saturn Return<1%
  • All of a Sudden<1%
  • Clarissa<1%
  • Disclosure Day<1%
  • Fatherland<1%
  • Michael<1%
  • Avengers: Doomsday<1%

Next James Bond actor?

37%Jack Lowden
  • Jack Lowden37%▼ 5
  • Callum Turner20%▲ 1
  • No Bond chosen17%▲ 1
21 more
  • Josh O'Connor11%▲ 5
  • James Norton4%▲ 2
  • Jack Barton3%▲ 1
  • Jacob Elordi2%▼ 2
  • Tom Francis2%
  • Harris Dickinson1%▲ 1
  • Jack O'Connell1%
  • Richard Madden<1%▼ 1
  • Henry Cavill<1%
  • Paul Mescal<1%
  • Tom Hardy<1%
  • Theo James<1%
  • Tom Holland<1%
  • Aaron Taylor-Johnson<1%
  • Pierce Brosnan<1%
  • Robert James-Collier<1%
  • Timothee Chalamet<1%
  • Michael B Jordan<1%
  • Nicholas Galitzine<1%
  • Jonathan Bailey<1%
  • Tom Blyth<1%

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 5 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.