UEFA Europa League: 2027 Champion

Polymarket Sports › Soccer Closes Jun 18, 2027 · $1.1K today · $236K traded · $24.8K at stake · prices read 14 min ago

The odds

15%Benfica
  • Benfica15%▼ 1
  • Juventus13%
  • Bournemouth10%
  • Bayer Leverkusen10%
  • Milan9%▼ 1
  • Crystal Palace7%
  • Sunderland5%
  • Besiktas5%▲ 1
  • Real Sociedad5%
  • Lyon5%
  • Celta Vigo4%
  • Marseille3%
24 more
  • Union Saint-Gilloise2%
  • Levski Sofia2%
  • Ararat-Armenia2%
  • Lech Poznan2%
  • Rennes2%
  • Lillestrom1%
  • Ferencvaros1%
  • OFI1%
  • TSG Hoffenheim1%
  • Omonia1%
  • AZ1%
  • Dinamo Zagreb1%
  • Red Bull Salzburg1%
  • Olympiacos<1%
  • Anderlecht<1%
  • NEC<1%
  • Sparta Prague<1%
  • Celtic<1%
  • Torreense<1%
  • Celje<1%
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok<1%
  • Sturm Graz<1%
  • Viktoria Plzen<1%
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva<1%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Traded
Benfica 15% ▼ 1 15¢ 17¢ $5.88 $10.9K
Juventus 13% 13¢ 14¢ $7.14 $9.8K
Bournemouth 10% 10¢ 10¢ $9.71 $14.8K
Bayer Leverkusen 10% 10¢ 11¢ $9.09 $12.3K
Milan 9% ▼ 1 9¢ 11¢ $9.09 $26.8K
Crystal Palace 7% 7¢ 8¢ $12.50 $20.2K
Sunderland 5% 5¢ 6¢ $17.24 $7.4K
Besiktas 5% ▲ 1 4¢ 8¢ $12.82 $7.3K
Real Sociedad 5% 5¢ 5¢ $19.23 $4.6K
Lyon 5% 4¢ 7¢ $15.15 $4.2K
Celta Vigo 4% 4¢ 4¢ $23.26 $4.8K
Marseille 3% 3¢ 3¢ $31.25 $4.9K
Union Saint-Gilloise 2% 2¢ 4¢ $28.57 $7.9K
Levski Sofia 2% 5¢ $20.00 $6.4K
Ararat-Armenia 2% 4¢ $22.73 $7K
Lech Poznan 2% 4¢ $25.00 $4.2K
Rennes 2% 2¢ 2¢ $55.56 $4.8K
Lillestrom 1% 3¢ $32.26 $4K
Ferencvaros 1% 0¢ 2¢ $50.00 $5.2K
OFI 1% 2¢ $45.45 $4.5K
TSG Hoffenheim 1% 1¢ 1¢ $83.33 $5.1K
Omonia 1% 0¢ 1¢ $71.43 $3.4K
AZ 1% 1¢ 1¢ $5.9K
Dinamo Zagreb 1% 0¢ 1¢ $90.91 $3.9K
Red Bull Salzburg 1% 0¢ 1¢ $4.2K
Olympiacos <1% 0¢ 1¢ $4.1K
Anderlecht <1% 0¢ 1¢ $4.3K
NEC <1% 0¢ 1¢ $3K
Sparta Prague <1% 0¢ 1¢ $5.3K
Celtic <1% 0¢ 1¢ $2.5K
Torreense <1% 0¢ 0¢ $4.8K
Celje <1% 0¢ 0¢ $3.4K
Jagiellonia Bialystok <1% 0¢ 0¢ $2.6K
Sturm Graz <1% 0¢ 0¢ $4.8K
Viktoria Plzen <1% 0¢ 0¢ $3.2K
Hapoel Be'er Sheva <1% 0¢ $2.9K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Kalshi

Europa League Champion (2026-27 Season)

17%Juventus
  • Juventus17%
  • SL Benfica11%▼ 2
  • Milan11%▲ 2
  • Bournemouth9%▼ 2
32 more
  • Leverkusen9%▼ 1
  • Besiktas8%
  • Sunderland7%▼ 1
  • Crystal Palace5%▼ 1
  • Alkmaar3%
  • Olympiacos3%
  • Real Sociedad3%
  • Celta Vigo2%
  • Lyon1%▼ 1
  • Marseille1%
  • OFI Crete1%
  • Ararat-Armenia1%
  • Anderlecht<1%
  • NK Celje<1%
  • Celtic<1%
  • Ferencvarosi<1%
  • Dinamo Zagreb<1%
  • Be`er Sheva<1%
  • Hoffenheim<1%
  • Jagiellonia<1%
  • Lech Poznan<1%
  • Levski Sofia<1%
  • Lillestroem<1%
  • Nijmegen<1%
  • Omonia Nicosia<1%
  • Stade Rennais<1%
  • Salzburg<1%
  • Sparta Prague<1%
  • Sturm Graz<1%
  • Torreense<1%
  • Union Gilloise<1%
  • Plzen<1%
KalshiCloses Jun 9, 2027 · $2.9K traded

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: UEFA Europa League, Bayer Leverkusen

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All soccer ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.