Top 10 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of Oct 31, 2026?

Kalshi Culture › Music Closed, awaiting its result Closed Sun 11:59 PM ET · $2.5K today · $20.4K traded · $1.7K at stake

The last odds before it closed

—
  • Choosin' Texas99%▼ 1
  • Been By Now99%▼ 1
  • Nicole Kidman99%▲ 5
  • Patient Zero98%
  • Boston98%▼ 1
  • stupid song89%
  • Solar Eclipse80%▲ 79
  • BbY WOW77%▲ 66
  • Earrings19%
  • Babydoll12%▼ 2
  • Risk It All12%
  • I Just Might7%▼ 13
6 more
  • hate that i made you love me3%▼ 45
  • Midnight Sun2%▼ 4
  • Quebec1%▼ 5
  • BE HER1%
  • LAST THING YOU NEED1%
  • LOVING LIFE AGAIN1%

How the odds have moved

Choosin' Texas: 99% on Oct 19, 100% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Choosin' Texas 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 1.6K
Been By Now 99% ▼ 1 $1.01 1.2K
Nicole Kidman 99% ▲ 5 $1.01 2.2K
Patient Zero 98% $1.02 5.8K
Boston 98% ▼ 1 $1.02 4.3K
stupid song 89% $1.12 1.1K
Solar Eclipse 80% ▲ 79 $1.25 281
BbY WOW 77% ▲ 66 $1.30 5.0K
Earrings 19% $5.26 476
Babydoll 12% ▼ 2 $8.33 942
Risk It All 12% $8.33 147
I Just Might 7% ▼ 13 $14.29 1.9K
hate that i made you love me 3% ▼ 45 $33.33 5.2K
Midnight Sun 2% ▼ 4 $50.00 209
Quebec 1% ▼ 5 $100.00 1.2K
BE HER 1% $100.00 615
LAST THING YOU NEED 1% $100.00 4.1K
LOVING LIFE AGAIN 1% $100.00 237

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Billboard Hot

Search ›

Related markets

All music ›

Junior Eurovision Winner 2026

99%Armenia
  • Armenia99%▲ 56
  • Albania<1%▼ 1
  • Azerbaijan<1%▼ 1
15 more
  • Croatia<1%▼ 2
  • Cyprus<1%▼ 4
  • France<1%▼ 13
  • Georgia<1%▼ 6
  • Ireland<1%▼ 14
  • Italy<1%▼ 1
  • Malta<1%▼ 22
  • Montenegro<1%▼ 2
  • Netherlands<1%▼ 2
  • North Macedonia<1%▼ 9
  • Poland<1%▼ 7
  • Portugal<1%▼ 1
  • San Marino<1%▼ 4
  • Spain<1%▼ 25
  • Ukraine<1%▼ 16

Pro Football Championship Halftime Show: Performers (2027)

83%Beyoncé
  • Beyoncé83%▲ 13
  • Justin Timberlake68%▲ 40
  • Pharrell Williams56%▲ 11
68 more
  • Rihanna51%▲ 8
  • Linkin Park40%▲ 28
  • The Weeknd30%
  • Lil Wayne30%▲ 25
  • Olivia Dean30%
  • J. Cole25%
  • Metallica25%
  • Future24%
  • Chris Brown20%
  • Doja Cat20%
  • Post Malone19%
  • Cardi B19%▲ 14
  • AC/DC19%
  • Kanye West / Ye18%▼ 5
  • Tate McRae18%
  • Shaboozey18%
  • Guns N' Roses18%
  • Mariah Carey16%▼ 9
  • Morgan Wallen14%▲ 10
  • Lady Gaga13%
  • Lil Uzi Vert13%▲ 9
  • Justin Bieber13%▼ 1
  • Calvin Harris12%
  • KATSEYE12%▼ 1
  • Ella Langley12%▼ 5
  • Drake11%▼ 1
  • Bruno Mars11%
  • Miley Cyrus11%▼ 19
  • Lil Baby10%
  • Megan Thee Stallion10%▼ 1
  • Tyler, The Creator10%
  • Eminem9%
  • Maroon 59%
  • Charli xcx9%
  • BTS9%▼ 1
  • Dua Lipa8%
  • Bryson Tiller8%
  • Pink8%
  • Taylor Swift8%▼ 2
  • mgk7%
  • Billie Eilish6%
  • Luke Combs6%
  • Pearl Jam6%
  • Benson Boone6%
  • Doechii6%
  • Ariana Grande5%▼ 1
  • SZA5%
  • USHER5%
  • Alex Warren5%
  • Chappell Roan5%
  • Frank Ocean5%
  • Foo Fighters5%
  • Bad Bunny4%
  • KAROL G4%
  • Oasis4%
  • Kid Cudi4%
  • Lil Nas X4%
  • Green Day4%
  • Christina Aguilera4%
  • Eagles4%
KalshiCloses Feb 15, 2027 · $15.9K today

#1 on the Billboard 200 chart for the Week of Nov 7, 2026?

59%you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love
  • you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love59%▼ 34
  • DANDELION25%▲ 28
  • ICEMAN4%
12 more
  • PRIMA3%
  • HABIBTI2%
  • The Great Divide2%
  • Stick Season2%
  • Palace for the People2%
  • SOS1%
  • I'm The Problem1%
  • The Art of Loving1%
  • One Thing At A Time1%
  • Thriller1%
  • hungover1%
  • The Life of a Showgirl<1%
KalshiCloses Sun 11:59 PM ET · $9.5K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions