KalshiCulture › MusicCloses Jan 8, 2027 · $6 today · $39.5K traded · $22.9K at stake · prices read 27 min ago
The odds
97%Fall Out Boy
Fall Out Boy97%
PARTYNEXTDOOR97%
Zara Larsson96%
The Weeknd90%
Eminem88%
Dua Lipa88%
Bad Bunny87%
The Marías87%
Billie Eilish86%
Justin Bieber81%
Clairo75%
Addison Rae72%
14 more
NF71%
Geese70%
Olivia Dean68%
Coldplay67%
Nicki Minaj65%
Shawn Mendes62%
Mariah Carey53%
Rihanna43%▲ 27
Linkin Park42%
Kendrick Lamar28%
Migos23%
Frank Ocean12%▼ 3
Daft Punk9%
Post Malone3%
How the odds have moved
Fall Out Boy: 97% on Oct 24, 97% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
✓ Camilo
99%
$1.01
110
✓ Lil Nas X
99%
$1.01
3.2K
✓ Ice Spice
99%
$1.01
354
✓ Big Sean
98%
$1.02
310
Fall Out Boy
97%
57¢
$1.03
4.3K
PARTYNEXTDOOR
97%
96¢
$1.04
241
✓ Tate McRae
96%
▼ 4
$1.04
961
Zara Larsson
96%
94¢
$1.06
298
✓ Justin Timberlake
92%
$1.09
2.4K
The Weeknd
90%
4¢
86¢
$1.16
2.8K
✓ Chappell Roan
90%
$1.11
2.4K
Eminem
88%
83¢
99¢
$1.01
1.8K
Dua Lipa
88%
96¢
$1.04
446
Bad Bunny
87%
2¢
95¢
$1.05
1.9K
The Marías
87%
91¢
$1.10
516
Billie Eilish
86%
3¢
84¢
$1.19
2.3K
Justin Bieber
81%
2¢
81¢
$1.23
2.1K
Clairo
75%
11¢
81¢
$1.23
752
Addison Rae
72%
5¢
71¢
$1.41
2.1K
NF
71%
24¢
71¢
$1.41
2.5K
Geese
70%
75¢
$1.33
2.5K
Olivia Dean
68%
24¢
64¢
$1.56
1.2K
Coldplay
67%
2¢
67¢
$1.49
2.3K
Nicki Minaj
65%
74¢
$1.35
2.2K
Shawn Mendes
62%
64¢
$1.56
705
Mariah Carey
53%
2¢
57¢
$1.75
2.2K
Rihanna
43%
▲ 27
3¢
32¢
$3.13
4.5K
Linkin Park
42%
8¢
45¢
$2.22
1.9K
Kendrick Lamar
28%
9¢
39¢
$2.56
1.6K
Migos
23%
17¢
96¢
$1.04
2.0K
Frank Ocean
12%
▼ 3
10¢
14¢
$7.14
4.5K
✓ Roddy Ricch
10%
$10.00
381
Daft Punk
9%
4¢
16¢
$6.25
686
Post Malone
3%
98¢
$1.02
311
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Patrick Stump Shares The Story Behind Fall Out Boy’s ‘Take This To Your Grave’Rock Celebrities · 4 days agoFans of Fall Out Boy and the music world got an insider scoop as Patrick Stump, the band’s lead vocalist, shared a tweet thread that unraveled the story behind the making of their album ‘Take This To Your Grave.’ In celebration of the 20th…
Welcome to Zara Larsson’s Glittery Pop UniverseGlamour · 3 days ago“I look crazy but this is what you get.” These are some of the first words Zara Larsson says when we connect via Zoom on a Tuesday evening in mid-September. The Swedish darling of pop has been on set all day and has just returned to her…
Zara Larsson and Disney Reimagine The Little Mermaid in a New Complex CollectionInMusic · 4 days agoInMusic Blog is a music news and entertainment website dedicated to delivering timely updates, in-depth coverage, and fan-focused content across a wide range of genres. It serves as a go-to hub for music enthusiasts interested in pop…
Zara Larsson Shares Video For 'Blue Moon'RTTNews · 5 days agoZara Larsson recently released a music video for "Blue Moon," the fourth single from her Grammy-nominated fifth album, Midnight Sun, released in September 2025. Directed by Charlotte Rutherford, the video follows the Swedish pop star…
Zara Larsson Live In Auckland: Set Times, Set List, And How To Get ThereUrban List · 5 days agoConsider this your cue to dig out the rhinestones. Zara Larsson is bringing her Midnight Sun Tour to Auckland for two nights of big pop hooks, choreography and singalongs that are guaranteed to leave you a little hoarse on Monday morning…
Why the charts are full of old songs - and so are your playlistsBBC News · 22 h agoOne of 2026's biggest hits is Zara Larsson's Lush Life, originally released in 2015 More music is being created than at any other time in human history. Every day, more than 100,000 songs, external are being submitted to streaming…
Sam Fender calls out ticket prices ahead of tourBBC News · 32 h agoSam Fender said prices for his 2027 stadium tour would be lowered Sam Fender has called out the price of gig tickets ahead of his next tour, promising to lower the cost. The 32-year-old announced his Proper Massive Stadium Tour earlier…
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions