NASCAR Black’s Tire 200: Top 3 Finishers (2026 NASCAR Black’s Tire 200)

Kalshi Sports › F1 & racing Closes Nov 6 · $252 today · $252 traded · $252 at stake · prices read 4 h ago

The odds

37%Layne Riggs
  • Layne Riggs37%
  • Kaden Honeycutt36%
  • Christian Eckes33%
  • Chandler Smith29%
  • Ty Majeski28%
  • Sammy Smith19%
  • William Sawalich15%
  • Giovanni Ruggiero13%
  • Daniel Hemric10%
  • Tyler Ankrum10%
  • Grant Enfinger10%
  • Ben Rhodes10%
24 more
  • Justin Haley8%
  • Tristan McKee8%
  • Tanner Gray7%
  • Jake Garcia7%
  • Brenden Queen6%
  • Stewart Friesen6%
  • Landen Lewis5%
  • Corey LaJoie5%
  • Andres Perez de Lara4%
  • Cole Butcher4%
  • Gavan Boschele4%
  • Conner Jones4%
  • Timmy Hill3%
  • Josh Reaume3%
  • Spencer Boyd3%
  • Kris Wright3%
  • Justin Carroll3%
  • Frankie Muniz3%
  • Tyler Tomassi3%
  • Tyler Reif3%
  • Mini Tyrrell3%
  • Carson Ferguson3%
  • Kasey Kleyn3%
  • Monty Tipton3%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Layne Riggs 37% 32¢ 41¢ $2.44
Kaden Honeycutt 36% 31¢ 41¢ $2.44
Christian Eckes 33% 29¢ 36¢ $2.78 406
Chandler Smith 29% 25¢ 33¢ $3.03 400
Ty Majeski 28% 24¢ 33¢ $3.03
Sammy Smith 19% 15¢ 23¢ $4.35 21.00
William Sawalich 15% 10¢ 20¢ $5.00
Giovanni Ruggiero 13% 8¢ 17¢ $5.88
Daniel Hemric 10% 5¢ 15¢ $6.67
Tyler Ankrum 10% 5¢ 15¢ $6.67
Grant Enfinger 10% 5¢ 14¢ $7.14
Ben Rhodes 10% 5¢ 14¢ $7.14
Justin Haley 8% 3¢ 13¢ $7.69
Tristan McKee 8% 3¢ 12¢ $8.33
Tanner Gray 7% 2¢ 12¢ $8.33
Jake Garcia 7% 2¢ 12¢ $8.33
Brenden Queen 6% 1¢ 11¢ $9.09
Stewart Friesen 6% 1¢ 10¢ $10.00
Landen Lewis 5% 1¢ 9¢ $11.11
Corey LaJoie 5% 9¢ $11.11
Andres Perez de Lara 4% 8¢ $12.50
Cole Butcher 4% 8¢ $12.50
Gavan Boschele 4% 1¢ 7¢ $14.29
Conner Jones 4% 7¢ $14.29
Timmy Hill 3% 6¢ $16.67
Josh Reaume 3% 6¢ $16.67
Spencer Boyd 3% 6¢ $16.67
Kris Wright 3% 6¢ $16.67
Justin Carroll 3% 6¢ $16.67
Frankie Muniz 3% 6¢ $16.67
Tyler Tomassi 3% 6¢ $16.67
Tyler Reif 3% 6¢ $16.67
Mini Tyrrell 3% 6¢ $16.67
Carson Ferguson 3% 6¢ $16.67
Kasey Kleyn 3% 6¢ $16.67
Monty Tipton 3% 5¢ $20.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Finishers NASCAR Black’s Tire, NASCAR Black’s Tire, Layne Riggs

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All f1 & racing ›

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026

>99%Harry Kane
  • Harry Kane>99%▲ 30
  • Kylian Mbappé<1%▼ 18
  • Erling Haaland<1%
16 more
  • Jude Bellingham<1%
  • Ousmane Dembélé<1%
  • Lamine Yamal<1%▼ 11
  • Vinícius Júnior<1%
  • Michael Olise<1%
  • Declan Rice<1%
  • Khvicha Kvaratskhelia<1%
  • Vitinha<1%
  • Achraf Hakimi<1%
  • Bruno Fernandes<1%
  • Luis Diaz<1%
  • Lautaro Martinez<1%
  • Lionel Messi<1%▼ 1
  • Rodri<1%
  • Pau Cubarsi<1%
  • Fabian Ruiz<1%

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 5 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions