EPL Top 2 Finishers (Top 2 2026-27)

Kalshi Sports › Soccer Closes Jun 13, 2027 · $99 today · $23.4K traded · $11K at stake · prices read 33 min ago

The odds

92%Arsenal
  • Arsenal92%▲ 1
  • Leeds United68%
  • Chelsea37%▲ 2
  • Manchester City32%▲ 5
  • Liverpool21%▼ 1
  • Brighton17%▼ 13
  • Aston Villa10%
  • Hull City8%
  • Newcastle United6%
  • Crystal Palace6%
  • Nottingham Forest5%
  • Bournemouth5%
3 more
  • Brentford5%
  • Manchester United4%▼ 2
  • Tottenham1%

How the odds have moved

Arsenal: 92% on Oct 20, 92% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Arsenal 92% ▲ 1 88¢ 95¢ $1.05 12.7K
Leeds United 68% 44¢ $2.27 1.00
Chelsea 37% ▲ 2 35¢ 38¢ $2.63 13.4K
Manchester City 32% ▲ 5 31¢ 32¢ $3.13 19.4K
Liverpool 21% ▼ 1 16¢ 25¢ $4.00 2.8K
Brighton 17% ▼ 13 12¢ 22¢ $4.55 179
Aston Villa 10% 19¢ $5.26 20.00
Hull City 8% 20¢ $5.00 10.00
Newcastle United 6% 1¢ 11¢ $9.09 134
Crystal Palace 6% 1¢ 10¢ $10.00 20.00
Nottingham Forest 5% 10¢ $10.00
Bournemouth 5% 10¢ $10.00
Brentford 5% 9¢ $11.11 188
Manchester United 4% ▼ 2 8¢ $12.50 5.0K
Tottenham 1% 1¢ 17¢ $5.88 1.5K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Polymarket

EPL: 2026-27 Top 2 Finishers

91%Arsenal
  • Arsenal91%
  • Chelsea36%▲ 2
  • Manchester City34%▼ 1
  • Liverpool23%
16 more
  • Brighton23%▲ 3
  • Manchester United6%
  • Sunderland5%▲ 3
  • Everton5%
  • Bournemouth4%▲ 2
  • Coventry City4%▲ 1
  • Brentford3%
  • Tottenham3%▲ 1
  • Newcastle United3%
  • Hull City3%
  • Aston Villa3%
  • Ipswich Town3%▲ 1
  • Nottingham Forest2%
  • Fulham2%
  • Crystal Palace2%▲ 1
  • Leeds United2%
PolymarketCloses Jun 13, 2027 · $464 today · $77.6K traded

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: Premier League, EPL Top Finishers, Leeds United

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All soccer ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.