KalshiSports › SoccerCloses Jun 13, 2027 · $99 today · $23.4K traded · $11K at stake · prices read 33 min ago
The odds
92%Arsenal
Arsenal92%▲ 1
Leeds United68%
Chelsea37%▲ 2
Manchester City32%▲ 5
Liverpool21%▼ 1
Brighton17%▼ 13
Aston Villa10%
Hull City8%
Newcastle United6%
Crystal Palace6%
Nottingham Forest5%
Bournemouth5%
3 more
Brentford5%
Manchester United4%▼ 2
Tottenham1%
How the odds have moved
Arsenal: 92% on Oct 20, 92% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Arsenal
92%
▲ 1
88¢
95¢
$1.05
12.7K
Leeds United
68%
44¢
$2.27
1.00
Chelsea
37%
▲ 2
35¢
38¢
$2.63
13.4K
Manchester City
32%
▲ 5
31¢
32¢
$3.13
19.4K
Liverpool
21%
▼ 1
16¢
25¢
$4.00
2.8K
Brighton
17%
▼ 13
12¢
22¢
$4.55
179
Aston Villa
10%
19¢
$5.26
20.00
Hull City
8%
20¢
$5.00
10.00
Newcastle United
6%
1¢
11¢
$9.09
134
Crystal Palace
6%
1¢
10¢
$10.00
20.00
Nottingham Forest
5%
10¢
$10.00
Bournemouth
5%
10¢
$10.00
Brentford
5%
9¢
$11.11
188
Manchester United
4%
▼ 2
8¢
$12.50
5.0K
Tottenham
1%
1¢
17¢
$5.88
1.5K
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.