What will NVIDIA say during their next earnings call? (Nov 18, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Dec 2 · $33 today · $7.6K traded · $5.9K at stake · prices read 71 min ago

The odds

91%Rubin (3+ times)
  • Rubin (3+ times)91%
  • Hyperscaler91%
  • Cosmos74%
  • DSX74%
  • Omniverse73%
  • Rent / Renting70%
  • Gaming54%▼ 2
  • Taiwan46%
  • Isaac45%
  • Self Driving40%
  • Humanoid39%
  • Dividend (2+ times)31%
7 more
  • TSMC25%
  • Automation21%
  • Domestic14%
  • Trump11%
  • Hermes11%
  • Tariff9%
  • H207%

How the odds have moved

Rubin (3+ times): 90% on Oct 20, 91% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Rubin (3+ times) 91% 89¢ 93¢ $1.08 2.3K
Hyperscaler 91% 88¢ 93¢ $1.08 2.2K
Cosmos 74% 69¢ 78¢ $1.28
DSX 74% 70¢ 77¢ $1.30 41.00
Omniverse 73% 69¢ 77¢ $1.30
Rent / Renting 70% 66¢ 74¢ $1.35
Gaming 54% ▼ 2 50¢ 57¢ $1.75 5.7K
Taiwan 46% 42¢ 49¢ $2.04 313
Isaac 45% 41¢ 49¢ $2.04 115
Self Driving 40% 36¢ 44¢ $2.27 47.00
Humanoid 39% 34¢ 43¢ $2.33
Dividend (2+ times) 31% 29¢ 33¢ $3.03 348
TSMC 25% 21¢ 29¢ $3.45 55.00
Automation 21% 17¢ 24¢ $4.17 294
Domestic 14% 11¢ 18¢ $5.56
Trump 11% 10¢ 11¢ $9.09 148
Hermes 11% 6¢ 15¢ $6.67 49.00
Tariff 9% 5¢ 13¢ $7.69
H20 7% 3¢ 10¢ $10.00 126

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: NVIDIA

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will PayPal say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

94%Braintree
  • Braintree94%▲ 5
  • E-Commerce74%▲ 11
  • Agentic Commerce44%▼ 2
12 more
  • Stablecoin / Stable Coin38%▼ 4
  • Biometric32%▲ 7
  • Cash Back / Cashback32%▲ 9
  • Regulation / Regulator / Regulatory20%▲ 6
  • Google20%▲ 1
  • Glance11%▼ 27
  • European Payments Council / EPC11%▲ 3
  • Anthropic / Claude10%▼ 1
  • Stash10%▼ 2
  • Stripe6%▼ 10
  • Bitcoin6%▼ 1
  • Ads ID / Ad ID5%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $2.4K today

What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▼ 1
  • Perp / Perpetual91%▼ 1
  • Robinhood Chain90%▲ 2
13 more
  • Tokenization89%▲ 2
  • Acquired / Acquisition84%▼ 2
  • Agentic (3+ times)80%▲ 2
  • Social (3+ times)79%▼ 4
  • Retirement (3+ times)78%▲ 1
  • UK / United Kingdom75%▼ 1
  • Blockchain67%▲ 2
  • SIG / Susquehanna53%▼ 6
  • Bitcoin49%▲ 2
  • Anthropic / Claude43%▲ 12
  • Kalshi25%▲ 6
  • Convertible9%▼ 1
  • Memecoin8%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $1.8K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions