What will Nike say during their next earnings call? (Dec 17, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Mar 31, 2027 · $19 today · $722 traded · $596 at stake · prices read 68 min ago

The odds

87%Supply Chain
  • Supply Chain87%
  • Caitlin / Clark85%
  • Sustainable82%
  • Converse81%
  • Investor Day80%
  • Dividend72%▲ 1
  • Tariff67%
  • Alphafly51%
  • Sabrina45%
  • SKIMS / NikeSKIMS45%
  • Miami / Blue Ribbon32%
  • Hybrid26%
1 more
  • Direct to Consumer / DTC19%

How the odds have moved

Supply Chain: 88% on Oct 19, 87% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Supply Chain 87% 83¢ 90¢ $1.11 91.00
Caitlin / Clark 85% 83¢ 86¢ $1.16 207
Sustainable 82% 79¢ 85¢ $1.18 4.00
Converse 81% 76¢ 86¢ $1.16 33.00
Investor Day 80% 75¢ 85¢ $1.18 126
Dividend 72% ▲ 1 67¢ 76¢ $1.32 26.00
Tariff 67% 62¢ 72¢ $1.39 139
Alphafly 51% 46¢ 55¢ $1.82 185
Sabrina 45% 40¢ 50¢ $2.00 10.00
SKIMS / NikeSKIMS 45% 40¢ 49¢ $2.04 3.00
Miami / Blue Ribbon 32% 27¢ 37¢ $2.70 213
Hybrid 26% 15¢ 34¢ $2.94 75.00
Direct to Consumer / DTC 19% 14¢ 24¢ $4.17 200

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Nike, Supply Chain

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

98%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)98%
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA90%▲ 6
16 more
  • Antigravity81%▲ 2
  • Headwind78%
  • Chrome76%▲ 1
  • CodeMender76%▲ 2
  • Wiz76%▼ 1
  • Tailwind69%▼ 1
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%▼ 2
  • Autonomous49%▼ 1
  • Open Source48%▲ 6
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 1
  • YouTube Shorts23%▲ 2
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory20%▼ 8
  • Ironwood20%▼ 2
  • Privacy16%▼ 1
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX11%▼ 5
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $711 today

What will Wingstop say during their next earnings call? (Oct 28, 2026)

97%Smart Kitchen (3+ times)
  • Smart Kitchen (3+ times)97%▲ 4
  • Club Wingstop (3+ times)94%▲ 2
  • Delivery90%▼ 1
13 more
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence69%
  • NFL / NBA64%▼ 4
  • Chicken59%▼ 1
  • Tender54%▲ 2
  • Lemon Pepper53%▼ 6
  • World Cup50%▼ 13
  • Iran / Middle East46%▼ 1
  • Wing Pass42%▼ 4
  • Packaging40%▼ 1
  • India (2+ times)33%▲ 1
  • Headwind25%▼ 9
  • Buyback / Buy Back20%▼ 1
  • Tajín12%
KalshiCloses Nov 11 · $591 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions