What will Hims say during their next earnings call? (Nov 2, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Nov 16 · $52 today · $11.9K traded · $8.7K at stake · prices read 42 min ago

The odds

96%Peptide
  • Peptide96%
  • Testosterone95%▲ 1
  • Australia89%▲ 1
  • FDA88%
  • Eucalyptus88%
  • Wegovy88%
  • Lab Testing87%▲ 1
  • Longevity87%
  • Perimenopause / Menopause86%
  • Canada / Canadian86%
  • Wearable75%
  • Europe69%
7 more
  • Collaboration67%
  • Zava43%
  • Galen20%
  • Cancer18%
  • Regulation18%
  • Amazon12%▲ 1
  • Microdose / Microdosing10%

How the odds have moved

Peptide: 92% on Oct 20, 96% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Peptide 96% 94¢ 97¢ $1.03 3.2K
Testosterone 95% ▲ 1 93¢ 97¢ $1.03 4.5K
Australia 89% ▲ 1 87¢ 91¢ $1.10 2.2K
FDA 88% 86¢ 90¢ $1.11 100
Eucalyptus 88% 86¢ 90¢ $1.11 656
Wegovy 88% 86¢ 89¢ $1.12
Lab Testing 87% ▲ 1 84¢ 90¢ $1.11 2.0K
Longevity 87% 83¢ 90¢ $1.11 50.00
Perimenopause / Menopause 86% 83¢ 89¢ $1.12 2.00
Canada / Canadian 86% 82¢ 89¢ $1.12 212
Wearable 75% 71¢ 79¢ $1.27
Europe 69% 64¢ 73¢ $1.37
Collaboration 67% 62¢ 71¢ $1.41
Zava 43% 39¢ 46¢ $2.17 49.00
Galen 20% 17¢ 22¢ $4.55 5.00
Cancer 18% 14¢ 22¢ $4.55 60.00
Regulation 18% 14¢ 21¢ $4.76 14.00
Amazon 12% ▲ 1 8¢ 15¢ $6.67 39.00
Microdose / Microdosing 10% 6¢ 14¢ $7.14 3.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Hims

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will PayPal say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

94%Braintree
  • Braintree94%▲ 5
  • E-Commerce74%▲ 11
  • Agentic Commerce44%▼ 2
12 more
  • Stablecoin / Stable Coin38%▼ 4
  • Biometric32%▲ 7
  • Cash Back / Cashback32%▲ 9
  • Regulation / Regulator / Regulatory20%▲ 6
  • Google20%▲ 1
  • Glance11%▼ 27
  • European Payments Council / EPC11%▲ 3
  • Anthropic / Claude10%▼ 1
  • Stash10%▼ 2
  • Stripe6%▼ 10
  • Bitcoin6%▼ 1
  • Ads ID / Ad ID5%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $2.4K today

What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▼ 1
  • Perp / Perpetual91%▼ 1
  • Robinhood Chain90%▲ 2
13 more
  • Tokenization89%▲ 2
  • Acquired / Acquisition84%▼ 2
  • Agentic (3+ times)80%▲ 2
  • Social (3+ times)79%▼ 4
  • Retirement (3+ times)78%▲ 1
  • UK / United Kingdom75%▼ 1
  • Blockchain67%▲ 2
  • SIG / Susquehanna53%▼ 6
  • Bitcoin49%▲ 2
  • Anthropic / Claude43%▲ 12
  • Kalshi25%▲ 6
  • Convertible9%▼ 1
  • Memecoin8%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $1.8K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions