What will BlackBerry say during their next earnings call? (Dec 17, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Dec 31 · $280 traded · $278 at stake · prices read 75 min ago

The odds

89%QNX
  • QNX89%▼ 4
  • Alloy Kore80%
  • Coretura42%
  • Headwind37%
  • Hailo27%
  • Tariff20%

How the odds have moved

QNX: 93% on Oct 19, 89% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
QNX 89% ▼ 4 84¢ 94¢ $1.06 260
Alloy Kore 80% 75¢ 86¢ $1.16 12.00
Coretura 42% 19¢ 42¢ $2.38 10.00
Headwind 37% 32¢ 42¢ $2.38
Hailo 27% 27¢ 38¢ $2.63 6.00
Tariff 20% 17¢ 28¢ $3.57 167

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: BlackBerry, Alloy Kore

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions