What will Aritzia say during their next earnings call? (Jan 14, 2027)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Apr 14, 2027 · $491 traded · $343 at stake · prices read 7 h ago

The odds

94%Tariff
  • Tariff94%
  • Flagship92%
  • Runway82%
  • Conversion81%
  • Franchise / Franchisee81%
  • Payback65%
  • Super Puff51%
  • New Orleans42%
  • Influencer25%
  • Sweatfleece25%
  • Personalization22%
  • Cashmere14%

How the odds have moved

Tariff: 94% on Oct 19, 94% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Tariff 94% 93¢ 95¢ $1.05 166
Flagship 92% 90¢ 93¢ $1.08 194
Runway 82% 77¢ 87¢ $1.15
Conversion 81% 76¢ 86¢ $1.16
Franchise / Franchisee 81% 76¢ 86¢ $1.16
Payback 65% 60¢ 70¢ $1.43
Super Puff 51% 46¢ 56¢ $1.79
New Orleans 42% 37¢ 47¢ $2.13 308
Influencer 25% 20¢ 30¢ $3.33 100
Sweatfleece 25% 25¢ 44¢ $2.27 13.00
Personalization 22% 17¢ 26¢ $3.85
Cashmere 14% 9¢ 19¢ $5.26

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Aritzia

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▲ 2
  • Perp / Perpetual91%▲ 1
  • Tokenization89%▲ 3
13 more
  • Robinhood Chain89%▲ 3
  • Acquired / Acquisition84%▼ 1
  • Retirement (3+ times)78%▼ 7
  • Social (3+ times)78%▼ 4
  • Agentic (3+ times)77%
  • UK / United Kingdom76%▲ 3
  • Blockchain65%▼ 1
  • SIG / Susquehanna54%▼ 5
  • Bitcoin49%
  • Anthropic / Claude29%▼ 8
  • Kalshi27%▲ 1
  • Convertible9%▼ 2
  • Memecoin9%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $1K today

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

99%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)99%▲ 1
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA89%▲ 4
16 more
  • Headwind84%▲ 6
  • Antigravity81%▲ 1
  • CodeMender77%▲ 5
  • Wiz76%▲ 2
  • Chrome75%▼ 1
  • Tailwind69%▼ 1
  • Open Source66%▲ 24
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%
  • Autonomous49%▼ 1
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 1
  • YouTube Shorts26%▲ 4
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory22%▼ 6
  • Ironwood20%▼ 2
  • Privacy14%▼ 2
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX11%▼ 5
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $923 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions