PolymarketSports › EsportsCloses Nov 28 · $5.3K today · $54.1K traded · $9.2K at stake · prices read 4 min ago
The odds
15%Gumayusi
Gumayusi15%▲ 11
Chovy14%▲ 1
Peyz12%▲ 1
Knight11%
Canyon10%
Ruler9%
Kiin7%▲ 1
Zeka6%
Kanavi5%▲ 1
Viper5%
SkewMond4%
Keria4%▲ 1
40 more
Delight4%
Xun4%
Faker3%
Oner3%
Zeus3%▼ 1
Duro3%▲ 2
Doran3%
Labrov3%
ON2%
Bin2%
Siwoo2%
Hans Sama2%
Canna2%
kyeahoo2%
Caliste2%
Pun2%
Hizto2%
Smash2%
BrokenBlade2%
Rest2%
Gury2%
Harky2%
SiuLoong2%
Kratos2%
Lucid2%
Caps2%
Kino2%
Career2%
ShowMaker2%
Shad0w1%
Chika1%
Bluffing1%
Busio1%
Eddie1%
POUT1%
Yike1%
Dire1%
Wenbo1%
Doggo1%
Bie<1%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Traded
Gumayusi
15%
▲ 11
3¢
28¢
$3.64
$320
Chovy
14%
▲ 1
14¢
15¢
$6.67
$6.3K
Peyz
12%
▲ 1
11¢
12¢
$8.33
$12.9K
Knight
11%
10¢
11¢
$8.85
$8.2K
Canyon
10%
10¢
10¢
$9.80
$1.7K
Ruler
9%
9¢
9¢
$10.87
$564
Kiin
7%
▲ 1
6¢
7¢
$13.51
$540
Zeka
6%
4¢
8¢
$12.20
$1.4K
Kanavi
5%
▲ 1
1¢
9¢
$11.49
$366
Viper
5%
3¢
7¢
$14.49
$1.6K
SkewMond
4%
1¢
8¢
$12.66
$302
Keria
4%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.99
$316
Delight
4%
0¢
7¢
$13.89
$684
Xun
4%
0¢
7¢
$14.93
$922
Faker
3%
1¢
5¢
$18.52
$3.2K
Oner
3%
6¢
$16.13
$151
Zeus
3%
▼ 1
1¢
5¢
$19.23
$5.2K
Duro
3%
▲ 2
0¢
6¢
$18.18
$286
Doran
3%
0¢
5¢
$20.41
$286
Labrov
3%
0¢
5¢
$20.41
$282
ON
2%
0¢
5¢
$21.28
$262
Bin
2%
0¢
5¢
$22.22
$447
Siwoo
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$286
Hans Sama
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$261
Canna
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$261
kyeahoo
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$261
Caliste
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$261
Pun
2%
0¢
4¢
$25.64
$261
Hizto
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
Smash
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$151
BrokenBlade
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
Rest
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
Gury
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
Harky
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
SiuLoong
2%
0¢
4¢
$26.32
$261
Kratos
2%
0¢
4¢
$27.78
$261
Lucid
2%
0¢
4¢
$27.78
$261
Caps
2%
4¢
$27.03
$261
Kino
2%
0¢
4¢
$27.78
$261
Career
2%
0¢
4¢
$28.57
$261
ShowMaker
2%
0¢
3¢
$34.48
$286
Shad0w
1%
0¢
2¢
$47.62
$282
Chika
1%
0¢
2¢
$52.63
$261
Bluffing
1%
0¢
2¢
$55.56
$261
Busio
1%
0¢
2¢
$55.56
$261
Eddie
1%
0¢
2¢
$55.56
$261
POUT
1%
0¢
2¢
$55.56
$261
Yike
1%
0¢
2¢
$62.50
$282
Dire
1%
0¢
1¢
$83.33
$282
Wenbo
1%
0¢
1¢
$282
Doggo
1%
1¢
$100.00
$266
Bie
<1%
1¢
$282
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.