Install
EPL: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions League
The odds
- Arsenal94%▲ 3
- Liverpool77%
- Chelsea76%
- Brighton & Hove Albion56%▲ 1
- Manchester City35%
- Brentford30%▲ 9
- Aston Villa26%▲ 8
- Manchester United21%▲ 3
- Tottenham Hotspur19%▲ 5
- Leeds United16%▲ 1
- Fulham15%
- Everton12%▲ 1
8 more
- Newcastle United12%▲ 2
- Coventry City10%
- Bournemouth10%▼ 7
- Nottingham Forest7%
- Crystal Palace5%▼ 10
- Sunderland5%
- Hull City2%▼ 3
- Ipswich Town1%
How the odds have moved
Arsenal: 95% on Oct 20, 94% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
| Outcome | Chance | Day | Bid | Ask | Pays | Traded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arsenal | 94% | ▲ 3 | 91¢ | 98¢ | $1.02 | $4.6K |
| Liverpool | 77% | 76¢ | 77¢ | $1.30 | $3.5K | |
| Chelsea | 76% | 75¢ | 77¢ | $1.30 | $6.8K | |
| Brighton & Hove Albion | 56% | ▲ 1 | 55¢ | 57¢ | $1.75 | $6.2K |
| Manchester City | 35% | 33¢ | 36¢ | $2.78 | $15.9K | |
| Brentford | 30% | ▲ 9 | 29¢ | 30¢ | $3.33 | $3.2K |
| Aston Villa | 26% | ▲ 8 | 25¢ | 26¢ | $3.85 | $1.8K |
| Manchester United | 21% | ▲ 3 | 20¢ | 22¢ | $4.55 | $9.3K |
| Tottenham Hotspur | 19% | ▲ 5 | 17¢ | 21¢ | $4.74 | $3.6K |
| Leeds United | 16% | ▲ 1 | 3¢ | 29¢ | $3.45 | $11 |
| Fulham | 15% | 2¢ | 29¢ | $3.46 | $605 | |
| Everton | 12% | ▲ 1 | 11¢ | 13¢ | $7.63 | $183 |
| Newcastle United | 12% | ▲ 2 | 11¢ | 12¢ | $8.33 | $2.4K |
| Coventry City | 10% | 1¢ | 19¢ | $5.38 | $303 | |
| Bournemouth | 10% | ▼ 7 | 4¢ | 16¢ | $6.45 | $3.2K |
| Nottingham Forest | 7% | 6¢ | 8¢ | $12.50 | $42 | |
| Crystal Palace | 5% | ▼ 10 | 2¢ | 9¢ | $11.36 | $26 |
| Sunderland | 5% | 3¢ | 7¢ | $14.29 | $21 | |
| Hull City | 2% | ▼ 3 | 0¢ | 3¢ | $37.04 | $1.2K |
| Ipswich Town | 1% | 0¢ | 1¢ | $83.33 | $260 |
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
The news: Champions League, UEFA Champions League
Search ›-
Allegri accusation: ‘They put Champions League in Roma’s pocket, I paid for it at Milan’Max Allegri was reportedly heard angrily shouting after Napoli's 3-3 draw that 'they put the Champions League in Roma's pocket last season, and I paid for it at Milan.' The coach was visibly furious both during the match at the Stadio… -
Champions League, a death draw for PSG?Manu Tournoux is a passionate and knowledgeable football enthusiast with a special focus on French football. Born and raised in France, Manu discovered his love for the beautiful game at a young age and developed a deep understanding of… -
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHere are the results of matches played so far as well as the current table standings of the 2026/2027 Champions League tournament. With three out of eight matchdays completed so far in the 2026/2027 season of the Champions League, a look… -
AFC confirm Jeddah to host postponed Asian Champions League matchesSun, Oct 25, 2026 | Jumada al-Awwal 13, 1448 | Fajr 05:04|DXB 31.2°C Four Asian Champions League Elite ties that were postponed due to the conflict in the Middle East will be moved to Jeddah and played on a single-leg basis next month, the… -
Al Ain to face holders Al-Ahli in Asian Champions LeagueSun, Oct 25, 2026 | Jumada al-Awwal 13, 1448 | Fajr 05:04|DXB 31.2°C Back-to-back champions Al-Ahli from Saudi Arabia will take on 2024 winners Al Ain of the UAE in the league phase of the Asian Champions League Elite after the draw for… -
Kwasi Sibo's Al Swehly miss out on CAF Champions League group stageGhana midfielder Kwasi Sibo and his Al Swehly teammates have been eliminated from the CAF Champions League after losing to Tunisia’s Espérance de Tunis on penalties in the second round of the preliminary stage. - You are only allowed to… -
RS Berkane Secure CAF Champions League Group Stage QualificationHome » Sports » RS Berkane Secure CAF Champions League Group Stage Qualification Credit: MWN Design Team Rabat – RS Berkane secured their place in the CAF Champions League group stage after defeating Star Sport Academy 1-0 in the second… -
Monaco vs Lille: French Ligue 1 stats & head-to-headBBC French Ligue 1 Scores & Fixtures French Ligue 1 Table - Position 1, 2, 3 : UEFA Champions League -
UAE's Al Wasl vs Saudi Arabia's Al Nassr AFC Champions League match in Riyadh postponedSun, Oct 25, 2026 | Jumada al-Awwal 13, 1448 | Fajr 05:04|DXB 30.9°C [Editor's Note: Follow Khaleej Times live blog for the latest regional developments since the US-Iran war started on February 28] The AFC Champions League 2026-2027 Elite… -
Lecce vs Juventus: Italian Serie A stats & head-to-headBBC Italian Serie A Scores & Fixtures Italian Serie A Table - Position 1, 2, 3, 4 : UEFA Champions League -
Champions League: Atletico Madrid Sink Manchester United 2-0Manchester United suffered a 2-0 defeat to Atletico Madrid in Tuesday’s UEFA Champions League league-phase encounter, as the Spanish side capitalised on their chances to secure a convincing victory. Atletico took control of the contest… -
Kwasi Sibo’s Al Swehly miss CAF Champions League group stage after penalty shootout defeat to EsperanceGhana midfielder Kwasi Sibo and his Al Swehly teammates have been eliminated from the CAF Champions League after losing to Tunisia’s Espérance de Tunis on penalties in the second round of the preliminary stage. - You are only allowed to…
Related markets
All soccer ›AS Roma vs. Cagliari Calcio
Torino FC vs. Como 1907
Bradford City AFC vs. Peterborough United FC
Fleetwood Town FC vs. Arsenal FC
SSV Jeddeloh II vs. Hertha BSC
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 5 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions