UEFA Europa League: Team to Finish Top 8 in League Phase

Polymarket Sports › Soccer Closes Feb 28, 2027 · $5.2K today · $98.2K traded · $19.8K at stake · prices read 10 min ago

The odds

93%Benfica
  • Benfica93%▲ 1
  • Bournemouth89%▲ 1
  • Bayer Leverkusen88%▼ 1
  • Juventus77%▲ 2
  • Sunderland59%
  • Besiktas47%
  • Olympiacos42%▼ 1
  • Lyon41%
  • Crystal Palace35%▼ 1
  • Ferencvaros35%▼ 1
  • Rennes34%
  • Union Saint-Gilloise32%
24 more
  • Milan31%
  • AZ21%
  • Real Sociedad21%
  • Celta Vigo15%▼ 1
  • TSG Hoffenheim12%
  • Sparta Prague10%▲ 1
  • Sturm Graz9%
  • Red Bull Salzburg9%
  • Dinamo Zagreb6%
  • Anderlecht6%
  • NEC5%
  • OFI5%
  • Torreense5%
  • Omonia4%
  • Lillestrom4%
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok3%
  • Lech Poznan3%
  • Viktoria Plzen3%
  • Celje2%▲ 2
  • Ararat-Armenia2%
  • Marseille1%▼ 1
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva1%
  • Celtic<1%
  • Levski Sofia<1%

How the odds have moved

Benfica: 85% on Oct 20, 93% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Traded
Benfica 93% ▲ 1 91¢ 95¢ $1.06 $2.9K
Bournemouth 89% ▲ 1 87¢ 91¢ $1.10 $3.7K
Bayer Leverkusen 88% ▼ 1 86¢ 90¢ $1.11 $7.3K
Juventus 77% ▲ 2 76¢ 78¢ $1.28 $5.4K
Sunderland 59% 58¢ 59¢ $1.69 $645
Besiktas 47% 46¢ 47¢ $2.13 $310
Olympiacos 42% ▼ 1 41¢ 43¢ $2.33 $15.3K
Lyon 41% 40¢ 41¢ $2.44 $2.8K
Crystal Palace 35% ▼ 1 34¢ 36¢ $2.78 $2.2K
Ferencvaros 35% ▼ 1 34¢ 35¢ $2.86 $2.8K
Rennes 34% 33¢ 34¢ $2.94 $667
Union Saint-Gilloise 32% 31¢ 33¢ $3.03 $4.2K
Milan 31% 30¢ 32¢ $3.13 $4.3K
AZ 21% 19¢ 22¢ $4.55 $123
Real Sociedad 21% 20¢ 21¢ $4.76 $6.9K
Celta Vigo 15% ▼ 1 14¢ 16¢ $6.25 $7.3K
TSG Hoffenheim 12% 10¢ 14¢ $7.19 $3.1K
Sparta Prague 10% ▲ 1 8¢ 11¢ $9.09 $897
Sturm Graz 9% 8¢ 11¢ $9.17 $1.8K
Red Bull Salzburg 9% 8¢ 10¢ $10.00 $2.9K
Dinamo Zagreb 6% 5¢ 7¢ $14.29 $145
Anderlecht 6% 4¢ 8¢ $12.50 $112
NEC 5% 4¢ 7¢ $15.15 $176
OFI 5% 3¢ 6¢ $16.13 $1K
Torreense 5% 3¢ 6¢ $16.67 $762
Omonia 4% 3¢ 5¢ $20.00 $4.7K
Lillestrom 4% 3¢ 5¢ $21.28 $803
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3% 0¢ 6¢ $15.87 $242
Lech Poznan 3% 1¢ 5¢ $21.28 $2.4K
Viktoria Plzen 3% 1¢ 4¢ $25.00
Celje 2% ▲ 2 0¢ 3¢ $30.30 $562
Ararat-Armenia 2% 0¢ 3¢ $37.04 $530
Marseille 1% ▼ 1 1¢ 1¢ $76.92 $9.2K
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1% 0¢ 1¢ $100.00 $278
Celtic <1% 0¢ 1¢ $322
Levski Sofia <1% 0¢ 0¢ $1.2K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: UEFA Europa League, League Phase, Bayer Leverkusen

Search ›

Related markets

All soccer ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions