Bayern Munich vs Arsenal: Score or Assist (BMU vs ARS (Oct 21))

Kalshi Sports › Soccer Closed Wed 5:22 PM ET · $7K today · $7K traded · $6.1K at stake

Settled Declan Rice, Martin Odegaard, Alphonso Davies

The last odds before it closed

100%Alphonso Davies
  • ✓ Alphonso Davies100%
  • ✓ Harry Kane100%
  • ✓ Martin Odegaard99%
  • ✓ Declan Rice92%
  • Noni Madueke26%
  • Tom Bischof22%
  • Jurrien Timber15%
  • Konrad Laimer15%
  • Kim Min-jae1%
  • Serge Gnabry1%
  • Ismael Saibari1%
  • Bruno Guimaraes1%
10 more
  • Kai Havertz1%
  • Bukayo Saka1%
  • Gabriel Magalhaes—
  • Riccardo Calafiori—
  • Manuel Neuer—
  • Dayot Upamecano—
  • Aleksandar Pavlovic—
  • Josip Stanisic—
  • Ezri Konsa—
  • David Raya—

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Last odds Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
✓ Alphonso Davies 100% 1.1K
✓ Harry Kane 100% 4.1K
✓ Martin Odegaard 99% 1.5K
✓ Declan Rice 92% 157
✗ Noni Madueke 26% 148
✗ Tom Bischof 22% 48.00
✗ Jurrien Timber 15% 323
✗ Konrad Laimer 15% 3.00
✗ Kim Min-jae 1% 20.00
✗ Serge Gnabry 1% 126
✗ Ismael Saibari 1% 199
✗ Bruno Guimaraes 1% 20.00
✗ Kai Havertz 1% 281
✗ Bukayo Saka 1% 1.9K
✗ Gabriel Magalhaes —
✗ Riccardo Calafiori —
✗ Manuel Neuer —
✗ Dayot Upamecano —
✗ Aleksandar Pavlovic —
✗ Josip Stanisic —
✗ Ezri Konsa —
✗ David Raya —

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Bayern Munich, Assist BMU, Arsenal

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All soccer ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions