KalshiCulture › Video gamesCloses Jan 2, 2027 · $283 today · $34.9K traded · $21.7K at stake · prices read 54 min ago
The odds
100%Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4100%
Phantom Blade Zero99%
Grand Theft Auto VI98%▲ 1
The Duskbloods35%
Light No Fire5%
Iron Man5%
Half-Life 34%
Final Fantasy VII Remake #33%
Haunted Chocolatier3%
ARK 23%
Squadron 423%
Kingdom Hearts 42%
2 more
The Elder Scrolls 62%
Super Mario Galaxy 32%
How the odds have moved
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4: 100% on Oct 20, 100% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4
100%
99¢
2.4K
✓ Wolverine
99%
$1.01
2.5K
✓ Control Resonant
99%
$1.01
6.3K
✓ Gears of War E-Day
99%
$1.01
4.8K
Phantom Blade Zero
99%
98¢
$1.01
957
Grand Theft Auto VI
98%
▲ 1
97¢
98¢
$1.02
9.6K
The Duskbloods
35%
34¢
35¢
$2.86
4.1K
Light No Fire
5%
4¢
6¢
$16.67
8.7K
Iron Man
5%
3¢
6¢
$16.67
3.2K
Half-Life 3
4%
3¢
4¢
$25.00
104.6K
Final Fantasy VII Remake #3
3%
5¢
$20.00
27.3K
Haunted Chocolatier
3%
1¢
4¢
$25.00
2.6K
ARK 2
3%
1¢
4¢
$25.00
2.1K
Squadron 42
3%
2¢
3¢
$33.33
73.5K
Kingdom Hearts 4
2%
1¢
3¢
$33.33
16.6K
The Elder Scrolls 6
2%
3¢
$33.33
7.4K
Super Mario Galaxy 3
2%
1¢
2¢
$50.00
5.6K
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Best Buy launches new gaming hub ahead of 'Zelda' and 'Grand Theft Auto VI'CNBC · 4 days agoBest Buy is tapping further into a growing customer cohort: gamers. Chief Revenue Officer Patrick McGinnis told CNBC exclusively that the electronics retailer is launching a new experience Tuesday for customers featuring gaming content…
Grand Theft Auto VI raises concerns over violent contentFox News · 6 days agoFox News Grand Theft Auto VI raises concerns over violent content Fox News contributors Ben Domenech and Joe Concha discuss the role of parents in regulating childhood media consumption amid the release of the new Grand Theft Auto video…
ROG X Phantom Blade Zero Lineup AnnouncedMirage News · 3 days agoROG and S-GAME bring the Phantom Blade Zero world to life with co-branded products combining competition-grade performance with dark wuxia aesthetic Each product translates a different part of the Phantom Blade Zero experience into…
GRAND THEFT AUTO VI Cometh: Breaking Down the Launch TrailerNerdist · 3 days agoFans are speculating whether the scene takes place in the present, or somewhere in Jason’s mysterious past. We see Lucia in a similar get-up at one point, armed with a grenade launcher and ‘discouraging’ police pursuit, so she’s clearly…
Grand Theft Auto VI Release Date Announced for November 19, 2026SSBCrack News · 5 days agoHome » Trending » Grand Theft Auto VI Release Date Announced for November 19, 2026 After years of anticipation and several delays, the launch date for the long-awaited Grand Theft Auto VI is finally confirmed, set for November 19, 2026…
Daft Punk at Center of Unsubstantiated 'Grand Theft Auto VI' Rumor: What to KnowComplex · 4 days agoGrand Theft Auto VI, believe it or not, is now roughly a month away. Apparently, that leaves more than enough time for Daft Punk fans to pick apart an unsubstantiated claim positing that the defunct duo was initially approached about…
Grand Theft Auto VI Launch Could Cost US Economy $1 Billion In Lost ProductivityiHeartRadio · 4 days agoiHeart Grand Theft Auto VI is set to launch on Thursday, November 19, and economists are projecting that the game's release could drain roughly $1 billion from the United States economy as workers take time off or lose focus at their jobs…
Phantom Blade Zero Review Embargo Expected To Lift 3 Days Before LaunchTwistedVoxel · 4 days agoTwistedVoxel Phantom Blade Zero Review Embargo Expected To Lift 3 Days Before Launch Details regarding the review embargo for S-Game’s upcoming wuxia action role-playing game, Phantom Blade Zero, have been revealed. Fans of action…
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.