What will Palantir say during their next earnings call? (Nov 2, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Nov 16 · $71 today · $13.6K traded · $10.6K at stake · prices read 38 min ago

The odds

91%International
  • International91%▲ 1
  • Maven90%
  • Revenue Guidance85%
  • Sovereign AI82%
  • Nvidia60%▼ 4
  • Nebius59%
  • Slop56%
  • Warp Speed46%▲ 1
  • Israel / Israeli45%▲ 12
  • TITAN43%
  • Lethal30%
  • Healthcare30%
7 more
  • AIPCon25%
  • Commercial Growth25%▲ 6
  • Iran / Iranian21%
  • Anthropic / Claude18%
  • USDA13%
  • Government Contract11%
  • Gotham Platform9%▲ 1

How the odds have moved

International: 90% on Oct 20, 91% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
International 91% ▲ 1 89¢ 93¢ $1.08 3.6K
Maven 90% 88¢ 91¢ $1.10 4.0K
Revenue Guidance 85% 81¢ 89¢ $1.12 7.4K
Sovereign AI 82% 78¢ 86¢ $1.16 153
Nvidia 60% ▼ 4 56¢ 64¢ $1.56 83.00
Nebius 59% 51¢ 69¢ $1.45 117
Slop 56% 51¢ 61¢ $1.64 106
Warp Speed 46% ▲ 1 42¢ 50¢ $2.00 88.00
Israel / Israeli 45% ▲ 12 32¢ 45¢ $2.22 17.00
TITAN 43% 30¢ 44¢ $2.27 8.00
Lethal 30% 26¢ 34¢ $2.94
Healthcare 30% 26¢ 34¢ $2.94 120
AIPCon 25% 21¢ 29¢ $3.45
Commercial Growth 25% ▲ 6 23¢ 27¢ $3.70 100
Iran / Iranian 21% 20¢ 21¢ $4.76 83.00
Anthropic / Claude 18% 14¢ 22¢ $4.55 116
USDA 13% 9¢ 17¢ $5.88
Government Contract 11% 8¢ 13¢ $7.69 165
Gotham Platform 9% ▲ 1 6¢ 12¢ $8.33 140

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Palantir, Revenue Guidance

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

98%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)98%
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA90%▲ 6
16 more
  • Antigravity81%▲ 2
  • Headwind78%
  • CodeMender76%▲ 2
  • Chrome76%▲ 1
  • Wiz75%
  • Tailwind69%▼ 1
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%▼ 2
  • Autonomous49%
  • Open Source48%▲ 7
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 2
  • YouTube Shorts22%
  • Ironwood21%
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory21%▼ 7
  • Privacy16%
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX11%▼ 5
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $706 today

What will Chipotle say during their next earnings call? (Oct 28, 2026)

96%Inflation
  • Inflation96%▲ 1
  • Chipotle Lane / Chipotlane91%▲ 1
  • Honey Chicken83%
14 more
  • Cilantro Lime78%▲ 6
  • Family Meal78%▲ 1
  • Chipotle Kitchen75%▲ 28
  • Supply Chain71%
  • Iran / Middle East68%▼ 13
  • Al Pastor61%
  • Boorito30%▼ 1
  • Headwind28%▲ 1
  • Tariff27%▲ 1
  • Automated / Automation23%
  • Carne Asada20%▲ 1
  • Tailwind18%▼ 1
  • Share Purchase14%
  • Autocado8%▼ 1
KalshiCloses Jan 26, 2027 · $446 today

What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▲ 3
  • Perp / Perpetual91%▲ 2
  • Robinhood Chain88%▲ 2
13 more
  • Tokenization88%
  • Acquired / Acquisition85%▲ 9
  • Social (3+ times)83%▼ 1
  • Agentic (3+ times)78%▲ 2
  • Retirement (3+ times)77%▼ 9
  • UK / United Kingdom76%▲ 2
  • Blockchain65%▼ 1
  • SIG / Susquehanna59%▼ 1
  • Bitcoin47%▼ 3
  • Anthropic / Claude32%▼ 6
  • Kalshi20%▼ 7
  • Convertible9%▼ 2
  • Memecoin9%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $428 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions