Critics Choice Award Nominations: Best Hair and Makeup (Best Hair and Makeup | 32)

Kalshi Culture › Awards Closes Jan 3, 2028 · $1.5K traded · $1.5K at stake · prices read 31 min ago

The odds

95%Werwulf
  • Werwulf95%▲ 1
  • Dune: Part Three62%
  • Digger55%
  • Clayface49%
  • Wicker49%
  • Michael32%
  • Rose25%

How the odds have moved

Werwulf: 94% on Oct 20, 95% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Werwulf 95% ▲ 1 91¢ 99¢ $1.01 199
Dune: Part Three 62% 50¢ 69¢ $1.45 153
Digger 55% 51¢ 70¢ $1.43 1.6K
Clayface 49% 38¢ 57¢ $1.75 200
Wicker 49% 50¢ 69¢ $1.45 2.00
Michael 32% 24¢ 43¢ $2.33 300
Rose 25% 21¢ 40¢ $2.50 600

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Best Hair and Makeup Best Hair and Makeup, Critics Choice Award Nominations

Search ›

Related markets

All awards ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Conservative, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Conservative index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Conservative Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions