What will SpaceX (SPCX) hit Week of October 12 2026?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $1.7K traded · prices read 16 min ago

The odds

$166.97high with an even chance
Space Exploration Technologies now 163.42 +0.52%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $166.97 and as low as $156.41.

  • Reaches $16565%
  • Reaches $167.5046%
  • Reaches $17032%
  • Reaches $172.5021%
  • Reaches $17513%
  • Reaches $177.508%
  • Reaches $1807%
  • Falls to $162.5088%
  • Falls to $16081%
  • Falls to $157.5059%
  • Falls to $15539%
  • Falls to $152.5024%
  • Falls to $15014%
  • Falls to $147.508%

Already reached: ↑ $165, ↓ $162.50

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
✓ ↑ $165 >99% ▲ 28 99¢ 100¢ $1.0K
↑ $165 65% 57¢ 73¢ $10.00
↑ $167.50 46% ▼ 30 42¢ 50¢
↑ $170 32% ▼ 25 29¢ 35¢ $10.00
↑ $172.50 21% ▼ 20 17¢ 24¢
↑ $175 13% ▼ 17 9¢ 16¢
↑ $177.50 8% ▼ 12 4¢ 11¢
↑ $180 7% ▼ 7 2¢ 11¢ $36.00
↓ $147.50 8% ▲ 2 5¢ 11¢
↓ $150 14% ▲ 3 11¢ 17¢
↓ $152.50 24% ▲ 6 21¢ 27¢
↓ $155 39% ▲ 10 35¢ 43¢
↓ $157.50 59% ▲ 16 55¢ 62¢
↓ $160 81% ▲ 21 77¢ 85¢
✓ ↓ $162.50 >99% ▲ 30 100¢ 100¢ $551
↓ $162.50 88% 76¢ 99¢ $110

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will SpaceX (SPCX) hit in October 2026?

$172.64high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $172.64 and as low as $151.05.

  • Reaches $16581%
  • Reaches $17060%
  • Reaches $17542%
  • Reaches $18029%
  • Falls to $16072%
  • Falls to $15565%
  • Falls to $15046%
  • Falls to $14529%

Already reached: ↑ $175, ↑ $170, ↑ $165, ↑ $160, ↑ $155, ↑ $150

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Conservative index. Terms of use.