What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit Week of October 12 2026?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $1.2K traded · prices read 17 min ago

The odds

Traders see as low as $148.43.

  • Reaches $16520%
  • Reaches $16820%
  • Reaches $17120%
  • Reaches $17420%
  • Reaches $17720%
  • Reaches $18020%
  • Reaches $18320%
  • Reaches $18620%
  • Falls to $15984%
  • Falls to $15684%
  • Falls to $15384%
  • Falls to $15062%
  • Falls to $14739%

Already reached: ↓ $168, ↓ $165, ↓ $162, ↓ $162

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
↑ $165 20% 9¢ 26¢
↑ $168 20% 2¢ 18¢
↑ $171 20% ▼ 78 2¢ 22¢ $12.00
↑ $174 20% ▼ 52 7¢ 17¢ $233
↑ $177 20% ▼ 37 4¢ 13¢ $266
↑ $180 20% ▼ 26 1¢ 10¢
↑ $183 20% ▲ 30 1¢ 97¢
↑ $186 20% ▲ 30 1¢ 85¢
↑ $189 17% ▲ 8 1¢ 32¢
↓ $147 39% 31¢ 47¢
↓ $150 62% ▲ 45 54¢ 70¢ $266
↓ $153 84% ▲ 80 88¢ 95¢
↓ $156 84% ▲ 63 62¢ 98¢
↓ $159 84% ▲ 55 62¢ 99¢
✓ ↓ $162 >99% ▲ 39 100¢ 100¢ $276
✓ ↓ $162 >99% 100¢ 100¢
✓ ↓ $165 >99% ▲ 19 100¢ 100¢ $35.00
✓ ↓ $168 >99% ▲ 13 100¢ 100¢ $86.00

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in October 2026?

45%↑ $168

Traders see as low as $141.15.

  • Reaches $16845%
  • Reaches $17438%
  • Reaches $18038%
  • Reaches $18638%
  • Falls to $15680%
  • Falls to $15080%
  • Falls to $14457%
  • Falls to $13842%

Already reached: ↑ $192, ↓ $186, ↓ $180, ↓ $174, ↓ $168, ↓ $162

What will Meta Platforms, Inc. (META) hit in October 2026?

$789.33high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $789.33 and as low as $686.84.

  • Reaches $76076%
  • Reaches $78057%
  • Reaches $80042%
  • Reaches $82031%
  • Falls to $72082%
  • Falls to $70063%
  • Falls to $68044%
  • Falls to $66030%

Already reached: ↓ $760, ↓ $740, ↓ $720, ↑ $740, ↑ $740, ↓ $740

What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit Week of October 12 2026?

$228.73high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $228.73 and as low as $218.19.

  • Reaches $22855%
  • Reaches $23228%
  • Reaches $23612%
  • Reaches $24010%
  • Falls to $22482%
  • Falls to $22067%
  • Falls to $21630%
  • Falls to $21212%

Already reached: ↓ $228

PolymarketCloses Fri 4:00 PM ET · $11.1K traded

What will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit Week of October 12 2026?

$385high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $385 and as low as $363.69.

  • Reaches $382.5058%
  • Reaches $39034%
  • Reaches $397.5017%
  • Reaches $4058%
  • Falls to $37593%
  • Falls to $367.5066%
  • Falls to $36035%
  • Falls to $352.5014%

Already reached: ↓ $382.50

PolymarketCloses Fri 4:00 PM ET · $11.8K traded

What will Coinbase Global, Inc. (COIN) hit in October 2026?

$196.67high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $196.67 and as low as $162.41.

  • Reaches $18582%
  • Reaches $19067%
  • Reaches $19554%
  • Reaches $20043%
  • Falls to $17588%
  • Falls to $17070%
  • Falls to $16557%
  • Falls to $16044%

Already reached: ↑ $200, ↓ $195, ↓ $190, ↓ $185, ↓ $180, ↓ $175

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Conservative index. Terms of use.