Will Google (GOOGL) close above ___ end of October?

Polymarket Closes Oct 30 · $485 traded · prices read 16 min ago

The odds

$270$410
Median $350.43Middle half $327.78 – $376Above today's price 47%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

The median price the market implied over time, and its middle half (the band), read from every strike's prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
$280 93% ▼ 2 87¢ 99¢ $61.00
$290 91% 80¢ 99¢
$300 91% ▼ 1 88¢ 97¢ $133
$310 89% 83¢ 94¢
$320 82% ▼ 1 74¢ 90¢
$330 73% ▼ 2 66¢ 80¢
$340 67% ▼ 3 61¢ 72¢ $10.00
$350 51% 41¢ 60¢ $12.00
$360 39% ▼ 2 30¢ 48¢ $177
$370 31% ▼ 2 25¢ 37¢ $5.00
$380 21% ▲ 1 15¢ 27¢
$390 14% ▼ 1 8¢ 20¢
$400 10% ▼ 1 5¢ 14¢ $87.00

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) hit in October 2026?

$369.57high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $369.57 and as low as $329.72.

  • Reaches $36073%
  • Reaches $37049%
  • Reaches $38032%
  • Reaches $39019%
  • Falls to $35081%
  • Falls to $34074%
  • Falls to $33051%
  • Falls to $32033%

Already reached: ↑ $350, ↓ $340, ↑ $340, ↑ $350, ↑ $350

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Conservative index. Terms of use.