How low will BNB get in October?

Kalshi Closes Oct 31 · 327 contracts · prices read 57 min ago

The odds

50%Below $690.00
BNB now 740.08 −1.39%

Traders see as low as $690.

  • Falls to $71070%
  • Falls to $70061%
  • Falls to $69050%
  • Falls to $68042%

Already reached: Below $750.00, Below $740.00, Below $730.00, Below $720.00

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Kalshi.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Contracts
Below $680.00 42% ▲ 11 37¢ 47¢
Below $690.00 50% ▲ 13 45¢ 55¢
Below $700.00 61% ▲ 16 56¢ 65¢
Below $710.00 70% ▲ 15 65¢ 75¢ 327
✓ Below $720.00 —
✓ Below $730.00 —
✓ Below $740.00 —
✓ Below $750.00 —

More on this question

All crypto ›

What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?

$92,500high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $92,500.

  • Reaches $90,00062%
  • Reaches $95,00039%
  • Reaches $100,00027%
  • Reaches $110,00012%
  • Falls to $70,00039%
  • Falls to $65,00023%
  • Falls to $60,00015%
  • Falls to $55,00010%

Already reached: ↓ 60,000, ↑ 85,000, ↑ 80,000, ↑ 75,000, ↑ 70,000, ↑ 65,000

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?

$87,135high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $87,135 and as low as $78,750.

  • Reaches $85,00071%
  • Reaches $87,50047%
  • Reaches $90,00030%
  • Reaches $92,50016%
  • Falls to $80,00063%
  • Falls to $77,50038%
  • Falls to $75,00023%
  • Falls to $72,50013%

Already reached: ↑ 85,000, ↓ 82,500, ↓ 85,000, ↑ 85,000, ↓ 85,000, ↓ 85,000

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Conservative. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Conservative index. Terms of use.